Koch Media Rambo: The Video Game PS3

Manufacturer: Koch Media
from £39.99to £56.035 offersManufacturer: Koch Media
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• PEGI Recommendation: from 18 years
• Official license
• Original voices of Rambo and Trautman
• 25 different enemy types
• Many weapons available to choose from
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Koch Media Rambo: The Video Game PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rambo The Video Game /PS3 B009VBX8LM
· The ultimate & authentic Rambo experience · Play iconic action scenes from Rambo: First Blood, Rambo: First Blood - Part 2 and Rambo 3 · Use John Rambo's trademark weapons-set of Bow, Knife and a myriad of guns · Full on gore, carnage and destruction, Platforms: PlayStation 3, ESRB Rating: Adults Only
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Rambo: The Video Game | PS3 PlayStation 3 New
Rambo: The Video Game | PS3 PlayStation 3 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Sony RAMBO THE VIDEO GAME PS3 GAME
RAMBO THE VIDEO GAME PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rambo: The Video Game (PS3) PlayStation 3 (Sony Playstation 3) 300000
Rambo: The Video Game (PS3) PlayStation 3 (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Sony Rambo The Video Game (PS3)
Rambo The Video Game (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£56.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Official license
Original voices of Rambo and Trautman
25 different enemy types
Many weapons available to choose from
PEGI Recommendation
from 18 years
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Koch Media Rambo: The Video Game PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Koch Media

Similar Priced Products

THQ Saints Row 2 PS3
£36.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media Atelier Rorona Plus PS3
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Midway Blacksite: Area 51 PS3
£42.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
£45.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Dead Space PS3
£30.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Resistance: Fall of Man PS3
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Heroes over Europe PS3
£32.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel