Knipex WZ KN 84 VDE Slotted Screwdriver

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex WZ KN 84 VDE Slotted Screwdriver
from £11.89to £24.697 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Blade made of chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel
• Ergonomically optimized 2-component handle for low-fatigue power transfer
• Anti-roll handle design for safe working
• Suitable for live parts up to 1,000 V AC
• Blued tip for durability
• Material: plastic, chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel
• Dimensions: blade 6.5 x 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex WZ KN 84 VDE Slotted Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 98 20 65 VDE Insulated 6.5mm Slotted Screwdriver 982065 - Draper
£11.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choice of Sizes of Slotted Allen Phillips Pozi 982065
£11.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 98 20 65 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 6.5 x 150mm 982065
£12.44
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 982065 VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws 6.5 x 150 mm 98 20 65
£13.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 982065 VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws 6.5 x 150 mm 98 20 65
£13.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 982065 VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws 6.5 x 150 mm 98 20 65
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 98 20 65 VDE Slotted Screwdriver 6.5 x 150mm
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blade made of chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel
Ergonomically optimized 2-component handle for low-fatigue power transfer
Anti-roll handle design for safe working
Suitable for live parts up to 1,000 V AC
Blued tip for durability
Material: plastic, chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel
Dimensions: blade 6.5 x 150 mm

Price History

1M
Knipex WZ KN 84 VDE Slotted Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel