KS Tools 515.1130 1/2 inch Hexagon Power Socket, long, 30 mm

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £25.36to £29.172 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Tool mount: 1/2 inch
• Wrench size: 30 mm
• Certificate: Internal square drive DIN 3121, ISO 1174
• Length: 78 mm
• Material: Chrome-molybdenum steel, phosphated
• Weight: 410g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 515.1130 1/2 inch Hexagon Power Socket, long, 30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 515.1130 Impact Socket Deep 1/2-inch 30mm B001NYV8UI
£25.36
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x KS Tools 1/2" Impact Socket Deep 30 mm Size Workshop DIY - K515.1130
£29.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool mount: 1/2 inch
Wrench size: 30 mm
Certificate: Internal square drive DIN 3121, ISO 1174
Length: 78 mm
Material: Chrome-molybdenum steel, phosphated
Weight: 410g

Price History

1M
KS Tools 515.1130 1/2 inch Hexagon Power Socket, long, 30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel