Kärcher flat pleated filter

Price History
• Flat pleated filter for wet and dry vacuuming
• High dust retention efficiency
• Easy to clean
• Large filter surface area in a compact space
• Compatible with Kärcher MULTIVAcuum models
• No filter replacement needed
• Flexible design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher flat pleated filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 6.904-403.0 Paper Filter Bag B0000AITQ1
prodImage
£12.44
£16.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER 2501 K2601 SE3001 SERIES VACUUM CLEANER FILTER 27-KA-04
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Flat Pleated Filter for SE 5.100 Carpet Cleaner KAR64144980
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher Kärcher Pleated Filter Wet/Dry High Dust Retention Easy Clean 6.414-498.0
prodImage
£23.09
£26.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Flat pleated filter for wet and dry vacuuming
High dust retention efficiency
Easy to clean
Large filter surface area in a compact space
Compatible with Kärcher MULTIVAcuum models
No filter replacement needed
Flexible design

Price History

1M
Kärcher flat pleated filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher flat pleated filter
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel