Kärcher HD Hose 10m/16MPa/packaged

Manufacturer: Kärcher
from £57.95to £155.5912 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• High-pressure hose extension for the "Best" gun with Quick Connect fitting
• 10 m long high-pressure hose extension for greater flexibility and extended operating range
• Pressure resistance up to 180 bar and heat-resistant up to 60 °C
• Compatible with cleaning agents
• Suitable for Kärcher high-pressure cleaners of classes K 3-K 7 with Quick Connect fitting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher HD Hose 10m/16MPa/packaged
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher KARCHER 9m High Pressure Replacement Hose K2-K7 2641721 2641-721 2641721 2.641-721
£57.95
Shipping: Free
26417100 10m K3-K7 Series Post 2008 High Pressure Extension Hose - Black B001TJ2LC6
£60.32
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K3 K4 K5 K7 10M High Pressure Washer Extension Hose 26417100 10 meter. 2.641-710.0
£65.99
Shipping: Free
26417100 10m K3-K7 Series Post 2008 High Pressure Extension Hose - Black B001TJ2LC6
£80.95
Shipping: Free
26417100 10m K3-K7 Series Post 2008 High Pressure Extension Hose - Black
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - High-pressure extension hose, 10 m, K2 - K7 (for gun model "Best").
£94.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher KARCHER Genuine Quick Release 10m High Pressure Extension Hose 2641710 2641-710 26417100
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 10m Quick Release Extension Hose 2.641-710.0
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher High Pressure Extension Hose for K3 - K7 Pressure Washers 10m 2.641-710.0
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher High Pressure Washer Extension Hose K3 K4 K5 K7 (2.641-710.0) 10 meter.
£87.71
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Home & Garden XH 10 Q High-Pressure Hose Extension 2.641-710.0
£94.65
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.641-710.0 Home & Garden XH 10 Q High-Pressure Hose Extension
£155.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-pressure hose extension for the "Best" gun with Quick Connect fitting
10 m long high-pressure hose extension for greater flexibility and extended operating range
Pressure resistance up to 180 bar and heat-resistant up to 60 °C
Compatible with cleaning agents
Suitable for Kärcher high-pressure cleaners of classes K 3-K 7 with Quick Connect fitting

Price History

1M
Kärcher HD Hose 10m/16MPa/packaged
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel