KS TOOLS 1/4" Socket Set 46-Piece Glossy, 45-Tooth Reversible Ratchet

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS TOOLS 1/4" Socket Set 46-Piece Glossy, 45-Tooth Reversible Ratchet
from £67.75to £127.824 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 6-point FlankTraction profile
• High-gloss chrome-plated
• Chrome Vanadium
• In a sturdy plastic case
• Wide selection of 1/4" 6-point sockets and 1/4" bit sockets
• Mini switch ratchet (1/4") with push-button quick-release function
• Stable connection between sockets, extensions, and ratchet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 1/4" Socket Set 46-Piece Glossy, 45-Tooth Reversible Ratchet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 918.0646 1/4 CHROMEPLUS SOCKET SET, 46 PCS ⭐UK Seller⭐ 9180646
£67.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.75 / Unit
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 918.0646 CHROMEPLUS PODPOD KIT SOCKET WRENCHE ⭐UK Stock⭐ 9180646
£72.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.28 / Unit
More offers
Van Line 1x KS Tools 46 Piece 1/4" Chromeplus Socket Set Workshop Accessories - K918.0646
£90.58
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 918.0646 1/4 CHROMEPLUS SOCKET SET, 46 P ⭐UK Seller⭐ 9180646
£127.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.91 / Unit
Product Details
6-point FlankTraction profile
High-gloss chrome-plated
Chrome Vanadium
In a sturdy plastic case
Wide selection of 1/4" 6-point sockets and 1/4" bit sockets
Mini switch ratchet (1/4") with push-button quick-release function
Stable connection between sockets, extensions, and ratchet

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 1/4" Socket Set 46-Piece Glossy, 45-Tooth Reversible Ratchet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel