Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand nozzle

Manufacturer: Kärcher
from £13.89to £26.9915 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hand nozzle with additional bristles
• For cleaning small surfaces
• Can be used with or without cleaning cloth cover
• Suitable for wall tiles, mirrors, shower cabins, cooktops
• Dimensions: 20 x 6 x 16.5 cm (WxHxD)
• Compatible with Kärcher steam cleaners SC and SI series
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand nozzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Genuine Karcher SC1-5, SG4/4, DE4002, SC6.800CB Steam Cleaner Nozzle 2.884-280.0
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Karcher Vacuum Hoover 35cm Steam Cleaner Hand Nozzle Tool SC6.800CB
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Hand tool
£20.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher KARCHER Brush Nozzle Steam Cleaner Nozzle Cleaning Tool SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 SC6 2.884-280.0
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine KARCHER Brush Nozzle Steam Cleaner Nozzle Cleaning Tool SC1 - 6 28842800
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER Brush Nozzle Steam Cleaner Nozzle Cleaning Tool SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 S C6 2.884-280.0
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Hand Nozzle Tool Steam Cleaner Genuine Karcher Part For SC Models 28842800
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Steam Cleaner Hand Tool Nozzle 2.884-280.0 SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5
£19.99
£23.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Kärcher Steam Cleaner Hand Nozzle Black 2.884-280.0
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 35mm Upholstery Brush Nozzle Steam Cleaner Tool SC1 SC2, SC3, SC4, SC5 2.884-280.0
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Tool : 28842800 2.884-280.0
£22.72
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Tool With Brushes 2.884-280.0
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand Tool Black
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Hand Tool Brush for SC, DE and SG Steam Cleaners KAR28842800
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Steam Cleaner Hand Nozzle Tool For Kärcher SC1, SC2, SC3, SC4, SC5 SG4/4 Cleaner 2.884-280.0
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand nozzle with additional bristles
For cleaning small surfaces
Can be used with or without cleaning cloth cover
Suitable for wall tiles, mirrors, shower cabins, cooktops
Dimensions: 20 x 6 x 16.5 cm (WxHxD)
Compatible with Kärcher steam cleaners SC and SI series

Price History

1M
Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand nozzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
reliapart
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
allspares123
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
spares-2-go
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel