Circular saw blade Ø 25.4 mm Dremel 54 2-pack

Price History
• Precision saw blade for fine, clean, and straight cuts in all types of wood
• Made of unalloyed steel with 48 offset teeth for precise, fast cuts up to a depth of 6.35 mm
• Suitable for laminate and wooden floors or thin wood panels
• For use with the Dremel Mini Circular Saw Attachment 670, item no. 81 35 00
• Contents: 1x circular saw blade 31.8 mm
• Max. speed: 35000 rpm
• Dimensions: Width 32 mm, Length 32 mm, Height 1 mm
• Material: sandwich material / veneered wood / soft wood / hardwood / plywood / laminates / chipboard...
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Circular saw blade Ø 25.4 mm Dremel 54 2-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 546 Rip & Cross Cut Blade, 2 Rotary Tool Cutting Disc for Cutting Wood and Laminate, Working Diameter 31.8 mm, Maximum Cutting Depth 6.4 mm B0035PS18U
prodImage
£10.12
£14.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel 31.8 mm Rip/ Cross Cut Blade Multipack for Mini Saw Attach 670
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision saw blade for fine, clean, and straight cuts in all types of wood
Made of unalloyed steel with 48 offset teeth for precise, fast cuts up to a depth of 6.35 mm
Suitable for laminate and wooden floors or thin wood panels
For use with the Dremel Mini Circular Saw Attachment 670, item no. 81 35 00
Contents: 1x circular saw blade 31.8 mm
Max. speed: 35000 rpm
Dimensions: Width 32 mm, Length 32 mm, Height 1 mm
Material: sandwich material / veneered wood / soft wood / hardwood / plywood / laminates / chipboard...

Price History

1M 3M
Circular saw blade Ø 25.4 mm Dremel 54 2-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Circular saw blade Ø 25.4 mm Dremel 54 2-pack
prodImage
£10.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel