Dremel 125 High-Speed Router Bit ø 6.4 mm

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 125 High-Speed Router Bit ø 6.4 mm
from £9.65to £22.097 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• 2 milling cutters with a shank diameter of 3.2 mm
• Accessory length: 38 mm
• Maximum speed: 30000 rpm
• Width: 6 mm
• Length: 6 mm
• Height: 38 mm
• Material: veneered wood / wood, soft / leather / plywood / laminate / chipboard / brick / drywall / aerated concrete / wood, hard / soft metal / rubber / plastic, general / plexiglass / cabinet glazing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 125 High-Speed Router Bit ø 6.4 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 125 6.4mm High Speed Cutter 26150125JA (Pack of 2)
£9.65
Shipping: Free
Dremel High Speed Cutter 6.4 mm 26150125JA
£10.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 125 Carving Bit 6.4mm High Speed Cutter Multi Tool Accessory Pack of 2 26150125JA
£11.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.67 / Unit
Dremel 125 High Speed Cone Cutter 6.4mm Pack of 2
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 125 High Speed Cutter 6.4MM ( One Pack of 2 ) 26150125JA 8710364044696 261500125JA
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Dremel 125 6.4mm High Speed Cutter Pack of 2 26150125JA
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150125JA 125 6.4 mm High Speed Cutter Multipack - Pack Of 2
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 milling cutters with a shank diameter of 3.2 mm
Accessory length: 38 mm
Maximum speed: 30000 rpm
Width: 6 mm
Length: 6 mm
Height: 38 mm
Material: veneered wood / wood, soft / leather / plywood / laminate / chipboard / brick / drywall / aerated concrete / wood, hard / soft metal / rubber / plastic, general / plexiglass / cabinet glazing

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 125 High-Speed Router Bit ø 6.4 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Dremel 125 High-Speed Router Bit ø 6.4 mm
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£9.65
Shipping: Free
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£10.65
Shipping: Free
cwatsonltd
prodImage
£11.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.67 / Unit
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel