DURABLE MAGAFRAME A4 4872-23

Manufacturer: Durable
DURABLE MAGAFRAME A4 4872-23
from £9.99to £28.957 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Magnetic pocket made of rigid PVC with self-adhesive backing
• Adheres to all smooth, load-bearing surfaces (wood, glass, metal, and more)
• Removable and reusable
• Information is readable on both sides of glass surfaces
• Ideal for alarm plans, machine instructions, operating instructions
• Quick insertion and easy replacement of documents
• Double-sided colored frame, DIN A4 format, frame color silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DURABLE MAGAFRAME A4 4872-23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable MAGAFRAME Self Adhesive & Magnetic Signage Frame A4 Silver -OB11 487223
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Durable 4872-23 magnetic frame A4 Silver 487223
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe Self-Adhesive A4 Silver Magnetic Frame (Pack of 2) [487223]
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.67 / Unit
Durable Duraframe A4 Silver Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame 2 Pack 0634228
£26.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable DURAFRAME Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame PK2 A4 Silver 487223
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame | 2 Pack | A4 Silver 487223
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Signage Magnetic Display Photo Frame A4 Silver Pack of 40 487223
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic pocket made of rigid PVC with self-adhesive backing
Adheres to all smooth, load-bearing surfaces (wood, glass, metal, and more)
Removable and reusable
Information is readable on both sides of glass surfaces
Ideal for alarm plans, machine instructions, operating instructions
Quick insertion and easy replacement of documents
Double-sided colored frame, DIN A4 format, frame color silver

Price History

1M 3M
DURABLE MAGAFRAME A4 4872-23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
DURABLE MAGAFRAME A4 4872-23
nigelsmusic
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.67 / Unit
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel