DURABLE ID badge holder with retractable reel, oval, blue with snap loop, (8324-07)

Manufacturer: Durable
DURABLE ID badge holder with retractable reel, oval, blue with snap loop, (8324-07)
from £22.62to £61.396 offersManufacturer: Durable
• ID badge holder with retractable cord
• Attachment for ID cards and name tags
• Snap loop and metal clip for easy replacement
• Retractable length of 80.0 cm for flexible use
• Material blend of durable plastic and robust metal
• Suitable for name tags and security ID holders
• Oval design with metal clip attachment and snap loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DURABLE ID badge holder with retractable reel, oval, blue with snap loop, (8324-07)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Oval ID Badge Reel Retractable Integrated Metal Clip Blue (Pack of 10) 8324/07
£22.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.62 / Unit
Durable Badge Reel STYLE in Blue | Pack of 10 | Ideal for Securely Holding Name Badges, Security Passes, Key Fobes, etc. B004M7OVCU
£30.47
Shipping: Free
Durable Oval Badge Reel with Integrated Metal Clip Blue (Pack of 10) 8324/07
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Badge Reel STYLE in Blue | Pack of 10 | Ideal for Securely Holding Name Badges, Security Passes, Key Fobes, etc. 842-2797
£31.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable STYLE Secure Retractable Clip Badge Reel for ID & Keys | 10 Pack | Blue 832407
£32.99
Shipping: Free
8324/07 Durable Badge Reel Style Pack of 10 Dark Blue
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ID badge holder with retractable cord
Attachment for ID cards and name tags
Snap loop and metal clip for easy replacement
Retractable length of 80.0 cm for flexible use
Material blend of durable plastic and robust metal
Suitable for name tags and security ID holders
Oval design with metal clip attachment and snap loop

Price History

1M
DURABLE ID badge holder with retractable reel, oval, blue with snap loop, (8324-07)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
DURABLE ID badge holder with retractable reel, oval, blue with snap loop, (8324-07)
staplesuk
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.62 / Unit
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel