DYMO label white roll 1.9 cm 1 roll 18445

Manufacturer: Dymo
DYMO label white roll 1.9 cm 1 roll 18445
from £9.958 offersManufacturer: DymoPrice History
• Original printing supplies for Dymo Rhino 5200, ILP 219, Rhino 5000, Rhino 4200, Rhino 6000, Rhinopro 5000, Rhino 5200 Series
• Capacity: pages
• Vinyl material for flexibility and resistance to chemicals
• Suitable for outdoor use and labeling curved surfaces
• Industrial-strength adhesive, UV-, solvent-, and moisture-resistant
• Temperature resistant from -40°C to +80°C
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.95 / Unit
Best Prices
£26.27
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dymo 18445 Rhino Industrial Label Labels 19mm x 5.5m Black on White Vinyl
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.95 / Unit
Dymo 18445/S0718620 Ribbon Vinyl black on white 19mm x 5.5m for Dymo R
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£26.27
Shipping: Free
Original Dymo 18445 Black on White 19mm x 5.5m Industrial Vinyl Label Tape Cartr
£27.97
Shipping: Free
DYMO Rhino Industrial Vinyl Labels | 19 mm x 5.5 m | Black Print on White | Self-Adhesive | for Rhino & LabelManager Label Makers B000J6F22G
£28.16
Shipping: Free
DYMO Rhino Industrial Vinyl Labels | 19 mm x 5.5 m | Black Print on White | Self-Adhesive | for Rhino & LabelManager Label Makers 965-1372
£28.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dymo 18445 19mm White Vinyl Tape
£28.25
Shipping: Free
‎Newell Rubbermaid DYMO Rhino Industrial Vinyl Labels 19 mm x 5.5 m Black Print on White Self ‎18445
£29.89
Shipping: Free
5 x Dymo 18445 Rhino Industrial Label Labels 19mm x 5.5m Black on White Vinyl
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
Product Details
Original printing supplies for Dymo Rhino 5200, ILP 219, Rhino 5000, Rhino 4200, Rhino 6000, Rhinopro 5000, Rhino 5200 Series
Capacity: pages
Vinyl material for flexibility and resistance to chemicals
Suitable for outdoor use and labeling curved surfaces
Industrial-strength adhesive, UV-, solvent-, and moisture-resistant
Temperature resistant from -40°C to +80°C

Price History

1M 3M
DYMO label white roll 1.9 cm 1 roll 18445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
DYMO label white roll 1.9 cm 1 roll 18445
pn2004hfx
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.95 / Unit
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel