Dremel Cutting and Shaping Disc

Price History
• Cutting and shaping disc for woodworking
• Special design for hardwoods and softwoods
• Possible to mill grooves and shape wood
• Working diameter: 25.4 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
• Maximum speed: 35,000 rpm, max. working depth: 9.0 mm
• Suitable for various types of wood and materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Cutting and Shaping Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 542 Cutting Wheel with Carbide Coating, Rotary Tool Cutting Disc for Cutting and Shaping Wood and Laminate, Working Diameter 25.4 mm, Maximum Cutting Depth 9.0 mm B0002SMN96
prodImage
£18.21
£22.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Dremel 542 Cutting Shaping Wheel 25.4mm For Wood Plastics & Laminates
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
Dremel Cutting/Shaping Wheel 25.4 mm 2615054265
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Dremel 542 Cutting Wheel with Carbide Coating, Rotary Tool Cutting Disc for Cutting and Shaping Wood and Laminate, Working Diameter 25.4 mm, Maximum 2615054265
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting and shaping disc for woodworking
Special design for hardwoods and softwoods
Possible to mill grooves and shape wood
Working diameter: 25.4 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
Maximum speed: 35,000 rpm, max. working depth: 9.0 mm
Suitable for various types of wood and materials

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Cutting and Shaping Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel Cutting and Shaping Disc
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: £4.49
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel