DIGITUS USB 2.0 Hub 4-port 4xUSB A Socket 1xUSB B Mini Socket incl. Power Supply and USB Cable

Price History
• USB hub with 4 ports
• High-speed USB 2.0 standard up to 480 Mbps
• Backward compatible with USB 1.1
• Includes power adapter with 5V / 2A
• Mini USB B connector and 66 cm long cable
• Compatible with Windows 8, 7, Vista, XP and Mac OS 10.X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Hub 4-port 4xUSB A Socket 1xUSB B Mini Socket incl. Power Supply and USB Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DIGITUS DA-70220 - USB Hub - 4-Port USB 2.0 Type A - Data transfer up to 480 Mbit/s - Compact & lightweight design - Plug-and-play - Compatible with PC, Notebook & Mac - Black B006E1B96S
prodImage
£18.11
£22.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DIGITUS USB 2.0. 4-Port Hub black
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Digitus USB 2.0 4-Port Hub DA-70220
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.83
Shipping: Free
‎Digitus USB Hub Digitus DA-70220 Black Black/Grey ‎DA-70220
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB hub with 4 ports
High-speed USB 2.0 standard up to 480 Mbps
Backward compatible with USB 1.1
Includes power adapter with 5V / 2A
Mini USB B connector and 66 cm long cable
Compatible with Windows 8, 7, Vista, XP and Mac OS 10.X

Price History

1M 3M
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Hub 4-port 4xUSB A Socket 1xUSB B Mini Socket incl. Power Supply and USB Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Hub 4-port 4xUSB A Socket 1xUSB B Mini Socket incl. Power Supply and USB Cable
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.83
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel