Digitus ASSMANN HDMI connection cable 20m 2xTYP A AK-330105-200-S

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus ASSMANN HDMI connection cable 20m 2xTYP A AK-330105-200-S
from £47.33to £67.113 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• 20 m HDMI cable
• Supports Full HD (1080p) and 3D
• Active amplifier for optimal signal transmission
• Suitable for connecting audio/video devices to TV, monitor, or PC
• Double insulation for enhanced protection
• American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus ASSMANN HDMI connection cable 20m 2xTYP A AK-330105-200-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus HDMI High Speed connection cable. with amplifier AK-330105-200-S
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£47.33
Shipping: Free
Digitus HDMI High Speed connection cable. type A. w/ amp. AK-330105-200-S
£63.90
Shipping: Free
‎Assmann DIGITUS ASSMANN HDMI cable 20m 2xTYP A 1080p/60Hz - HDMI 1.3 - Signal Amplifier ‎AK-330105-200-S
£67.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20 m HDMI cable
Supports Full HD (1080p) and 3D
Active amplifier for optimal signal transmission
Suitable for connecting audio/video devices to TV, monitor, or PC
Double insulation for enhanced protection
American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus ASSMANN HDMI connection cable 20m 2xTYP A AK-330105-200-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Digitus ASSMANN HDMI connection cable 20m 2xTYP A AK-330105-200-S
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel