Dewalt DT8976-QZ Set 7-piece XLR SDS-Plus

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £38.54to £100.796 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWALT ELITE Full Carbide SDS-plus Hammer Drill Bit Set
• Four-Channel Spiral for Optimal Drilling Progress
• Core-Reinforced Structure for Impact Energy Transfer
• Four-Cutter Geometry for Clean Drill Holes
• Prevents Snagging in Reinforced Concrete
• Seven-Piece Set in Metal Case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dewalt DT8976-QZ Set 7-piece XLR SDS-Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT8976-QZ Set De 7 Drill Bits Xlr(r) Sds-plus En Cassette De Metal O 5,6, 8 (110mm) 6, 8, 10, 12 (160mm) for DIYers & professionals, ideal for drilling and material removal, 110mm B005APULUO
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit Set, 7 Piece DT8976-QZ
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT8976-QZ Elite Series Carbide SDS+ 7pc Drill Bit Set DEWDT8976QZ
£81.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt - ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit Set, 7 Piece DT8976-QZ
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.55 / Unit
DEWALT Power Tools ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit Set, 7 Piece DT8976-QZ
£89.72
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT8976-QZ Elite Series Carbide SDS+ 7pc Drill Bit Set
£100.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeWALT ELITE Full Carbide SDS-plus Hammer Drill Bit Set
Four-Channel Spiral for Optimal Drilling Progress
Core-Reinforced Structure for Impact Energy Transfer
Four-Cutter Geometry for Clean Drill Holes
Prevents Snagging in Reinforced Concrete
Seven-Piece Set in Metal Case

Price History

1M 3M
Dewalt DT8976-QZ Set 7-piece XLR SDS-Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£81.43
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.55 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel