Assmann Digitus DN - 10 TRAY - 1 139836 Shelf 1U

• Suitable for devices that cannot be screwed permanently into the enclosure
• Easy placement on the shelf
• Stable, perforated sheet metal
• Includes mounting hardware
• Mounting on the front 10" rails
• Ideal for installing routers in a 10" network cabinet
Show all product details
Best Price
£8.01
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£10.43
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus shelf - 1U - 10-inch (254 mm) - For network cabinet - 150 mm deep - Perforated steel sheet - Grey B000Z1ZP3G
prodImage
£8.01
£12.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Digitus 254 mm (10") 1U shelf DN-10 TRAY-1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.43
Shipping: Free
Digitus 254 mm (10") 1U shelf 422462
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: Free
Digitus 10" fixed shelf Grey
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
‎Assmann DIGITUS Shelf - 1U - 10" (254 mm) - For network cabinet - 150 mm deep - Perforat ‎DN-10 TRAY-1
prodImage
£24.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for devices that cannot be screwed permanently into the enclosure
Easy placement on the shelf
Stable, perforated sheet metal
Includes mounting hardware
Mounting on the front 10" rails
Ideal for installing routers in a 10" network cabinet

Price History

1M 3M
Assmann Digitus DN - 10 TRAY - 1 139836 Shelf 1U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Assmann Digitus DN - 10 TRAY - 1 139836 Shelf 1U
prodImage
£8.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel