ASSMANN 70x DisplayPort Extension Cable 2m, AK-340200-020-S

Price History
• DisplayPort extension cable, 2 m long
• Double insulation technology for safe operation
• Molded, lockable connector
• UL 20276 product certification
• Transmits HD audio/video signals over longer distances
• Suitable for extending DisplayPort connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASSMANN 70x DisplayPort Extension Cable 2m, AK-340200-020-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DisplayPort extension cable, DP male - DP female, 2.0m length, black B004YIU1OO
prodImage
£8.28
£12.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Digitus DisplayPort extension cable. DP AK-340200-020-S
prodImage
£12.18
Shipping: Free
Assmann DisplayPort extension cable, DP male - DP female, 2.0m length, black Full HD - D AK-340200-020-S
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: Free
Digitus DisplayPort extension cable. DP AK-340200-020-S
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort extension cable, 2 m long
Double insulation technology for safe operation
Molded, lockable connector
UL 20276 product certification
Transmits HD audio/video signals over longer distances
Suitable for extending DisplayPort connections

Price History

1M 3M
ASSMANN 70x DisplayPort Extension Cable 2m, AK-340200-020-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ASSMANN 70x DisplayPort Extension Cable 2m, AK-340200-020-S
prodImage
£8.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.18
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel