Dremel 2ER High-Speed Router Bit Ø 7.8mm

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 2ER High-Speed Router Bit Ø 7.8mm
from £8.00to £33.3925 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• High-speed milling cutter 7.8 mm
• Suitable for shaping, hollowing, jointing, slotting, and tapered drilling
• Usable in soft metal, plastic, and wood
• Working diameter: 7.8 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
• Maximum speed: 30,000 rpm
• Versatile use in various materials
• Precise and efficient operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 2ER High-Speed Router Bit Ø 7.8mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 115 High Speed Cutter 7.8mm Pack of 1 Carving Engraving Routing 26150115JA
£8.00
Shipping: Free
Dremel 114 High Speed Cutter 7.8 mm Pack of 2 Carving Engraving Routing 26150114JA
£9.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 114 7.8mm High Speed Cutter 26150114JA (Pack of 2)
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel Engraving Carving Tool 144 High Speed Cut x2 Pack Material Removal 7.8mm 26150144JA
£11.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.57 / Unit
Dremel 144 High Speed Cutter 7.8MM 26150144JA
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel 114 Carving Bits Shaping Cutting Grooving Soft Metals Wood 7.8mm x2 Pack 26150114JA
£12.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.29 / Unit
Dremel 7.8 mm High Speed Cutter Multipack 26150114JA
£12.38
Shipping: Free
Dremel 115 Straight Carving Bits 7.8mm Genuine High Speed Cutter Pack of 2 26150115JA
£12.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.53 / Unit
Dremel 26150115JA High Speed Cutter 7.8mm pk of 2
£12.63
Shipping: Free
Dremel High Speed Cutter 7.8 mm 26150144JA
£12.87
Shipping: Free
Dremel 115 High Speed Cutter 7.8mm Pack of 2 Carving Engraving Routing 26150115JA
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Dremel Accessories 106 114 118 192 615 650 144 7134 7105 83322 404 537 407 562
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel 115 7.8 mm High Speed Cutter Multipack - 2 Pack 26150115JA
£15.56
Shipping: Free
Dremel 114 High Speed Cutter 7.8MM ( One Pack of 2 ) 26150114JA 8710364044702
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Dremel 144 7.8mm High Speed Cutter Pack of 2 26150144JA
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Dremel 115 High Speed Cutter 7.8MM ( One Pack of 2 ) 26150115JA 8710364044641
£17.97
Shipping: Free
Dremel 114 7.8mm High Speed Cutter Pack of 2 26150114JA
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Dremel 114 High Speed Spherical Cutter 7.8mm Pack of 2
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 115 High Speed Drum Cutter 7.8mm Pack of 2
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 115 7.8mm High Speed Cutter Pack of 2 26150115JA
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 144 High Speed Elliptical Cutter 7.8mm Pack of 2
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 144 High Speed Cutter 7.8MM ( One Pack of 2 ) 26150144JA 8710364044726
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150115JA 115 7.8 mm High Speed Cutter Multipack - 2 Pack
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150114JA 114 7.8 mm High Speed Cutter Multipack - Pack Of 2
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150144JA 144 7.8 mm High Speed Cutter Multipack - Pack Of 2
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-speed milling cutter 7.8 mm
Suitable for shaping, hollowing, jointing, slotting, and tapered drilling
Usable in soft metal, plastic, and wood
Working diameter: 7.8 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
Maximum speed: 30,000 rpm
Versatile use in various materials
Precise and efficient operation

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 2ER High-Speed Router Bit Ø 7.8mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Dremel 2ER High-Speed Router Bit Ø 7.8mm
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£9.61
Shipping: Free
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
cwatsonltd
prodImage
£11.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel