Knipex Cross Handle with External Square 3/8" 200 mm 3/8"

Price History
• Cross handle for holding socket wrench inserts
• Quick, secure, and easy locking of operating tools
• Chrome-plated base tool made of special-grade special tool steel, forged and oil-hardened
• Cross handle length: 165 mm
• Connection square drive: 3/8 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cross Handle with External Square 3/8" 200 mm 3/8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex T-Handle Drive with driving square 3/8" 200 mm 98 30 B005VWLFV0
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Knipex T-Handle Drive with driving square 3/8" 200 mm 98 30 B005VWLFV0
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cross handle for holding socket wrench inserts
Quick, secure, and easy locking of operating tools
Chrome-plated base tool made of special-grade special tool steel, forged and oil-hardened
Cross handle length: 165 mm
Connection square drive: 3/8 inch

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cross Handle with External Square 3/8" 200 mm 3/8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel