Knipex 00 11 04 Professional Key for Common Locking Systems 160 mm

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex 00 11 04 Professional Key for Common Locking Systems 160 mm
from £15.99to £31.398 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Key for heating, climate control, sanitation, and building technology
• With bit insert: slotted 1.0 x 7 mm and Phillips PH2
• Adapter for 1/4" bits with attachment chain
• Additional bit holder for 1/4" bits in one arm
• Total arm length: 90 mm
• Material: zinc die-cast
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 00 11 04 Professional Key for Common Locking Systems 160 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 00 11 04 Profi-Key For All Standard Shut-off Systems - 90 mm
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 11 04 Utilities Cabinet Key Electricity Gas 001104
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Profi-Key 11 Way Cabinet Control Key KPX001104
£25.55
Shipping: Free
Knipex Profi-Key 11 Way Cabinet Control Key 00 11 04
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 11 04 Profi-Key 11 Way Cabinet Control Key
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX001104 Profi-Key Professional Control Cabinet Key - 10 way
£27.33
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 11 04 Profi-Key 11 Way Cabinet Control Key KPX001104
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 11 04 Profi-Key 11 Way Cabinet Control Key
£31.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Key for heating, climate control, sanitation, and building technology
With bit insert: slotted 1.0 x 7 mm and Phillips PH2
Adapter for 1/4" bits with attachment chain
Additional bit holder for 1/4" bits in one arm
Total arm length: 90 mm
Material: zinc die-cast

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 00 11 04 Professional Key for Common Locking Systems 160 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel