Klein Makeup and Styling Head Emma (5392)

Manufacturer: Klein
from £20.00to £24.993 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Styling head, 27 cm high
• Hair washable & combable
• Cosmetics set: lip gloss, eyeshadow, blush
• Hair accessories: brush, comb, clips, pins
• Suitable from 3 years, dimensions: 23.5 cm x 13 cm x 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Makeup and Styling Head Emma (5392)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Golf Mens Accessories G Lettering Adjustable Cap in Dark Navy - Blue - One Size 019db036-7e35-7ec9-95c4-2cab72f5392a
The Calvin Klein Golf dad cap is a stylish addition to your sporting activity collection. Featuring a strap back closure for a comfortable fit, this cap is adorned with an embroidered logo, adding a touch of sophistication. Perfect for those who appreciate both functionality and fashion in their headwear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.00
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Theo Klein 5392 Princess Coralie Make up and hairstyling head Emma B07PP3WWCF
Princess Coralie Styling Head "Emma" for application of make-up and hair styling Height of make-up styling head approx 33 cm suitable for children from 3 years Styling Head includes trendy make-up (dermatologically tested) - remove make-up with warm water and if necessary with mild soap Styling Head high quality hair that can be washed brushed and styled including hair styling accessories and manual with styling tips The engaging role play encourages imagination creativity and helps with development of motor functions, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 5392 make-up and hairdressing head Emma I Incl. Cosmetic heart and hair accessories I Washable and combable hair I Dimensions: 23.5 cm x 13 cm x 27 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over B07PP3WWCF
The 27 cm-high styling head is ideal for aspiring hairdressers and make-up artists ' the long hair can be brushed, styled and washed as much as you like Lip gloss, eye shadow and blush are dermatologically tested and the chic accessories such as hair clips, pearls and strands are all the rage Even the torso of the styling head can be made really chic with the loving accessories such as pins and stickers Motor skills and creativity are trained by applying make-up, combing and brushing, and attaching hairpins and clips Dimensions: 235 cm x 13 cm x 27 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Styling head, 27 cm high
Hair washable & combable
Cosmetics set: lip gloss, eyeshadow, blush
Hair accessories: brush, comb, clips, pins
Suitable from 3 years, dimensions: 23.5 cm x 13 cm x 27 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Makeup and Styling Head Emma (5392)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.26
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Farm World - Doghouse (42573)
£17.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Bayala - Aryon on Unicorn (70718)
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Noodle Maker
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Lisa's Tournament Training (42433)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel