Klein Hot Wheels collector case (2881)

Manufacturer: Klein
from £17.57to £35.003 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Collector Case
• Material: Aluminum
• Recommended Age: From 3 years
• Holds up to 50 Hot Wheels Vehicles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Hot Wheels collector case (2881)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 2881 Hot Wheels Storage Case I Metal suitcase for up to 50 cars I Practical compartments I Toy for children aged 3 years and up B07B8Y81NT
The smart metal case in the stylish Hot Wheels design is not only strong but also practical It contains a logical arrangement of compartments for 50 Hot Wheels vehicles Children can store the cars safely in the box and take it with them wherever they go using the practical handle Not all children love keeping things tidy but with this box it will certainly be easier for them to collect up their precious cars and clear them away Dimensions: 26 cm x 8.5 cm x 37.5 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£17.57
£22.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Theo Klein 2881 Hot Wheels Storage 37.5 cm x 26 x 8.5 cm, Multi - Colored
Theo Klein 2881 Hot Wheels Storage 37.5 cm x 26 x 8.5 cm, Multi - Colored, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Cars > Scalextric (1980-Now) > Boxed Cars
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels - Theo Klein 2881 Hot Wheels Boîte De Collection - Boîte De Rangement
Hot Wheels - Theo Klein 2881 Hot Wheels Boîte De Collection - Boîte De Rangement, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collector Case
Material: Aluminum
Recommended Age: From 3 years
Holds up to 50 Hot Wheels Vehicles

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Hot Wheels collector case (2881)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.31
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Farm World - Chicken Coop (42572)
£17.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Eldrador - Battle Rhino (70157)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Wild Life Starter Set
£17.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schleich Lisa's Tournament Training (42433)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Farm World - Doghouse (42573)
£17.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
MGA Entertainment L.O.L. Live Surprise
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Farm World - Dog House (42722)
£17.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: £4.49
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
cheaperitem
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel