Klein Firefighter Set 8967

Price History
• Firefighter set with helmet, flashlight, megaphone, axe, crowbar, and dummy phone
• Functional fire extinguisher with 0.5-liter capacity and spray function
• Suitable for children aged three and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Firefighter Set 8967
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 8967 7-Piece Fire Brigade set I With fire extinguisher including spray function, crowbar, torch and much more. I Toys for children aged 3 and over B0088NH860
With this high-quality set, little heroes are well equipped to feel like real firefighters - they have everything with them, from helmets to crowbars The working torch, cool megaphone, toy axe, crowbar and mobile phone (dummy) can be used by little rescue workers on their missions The fire extinguisher is particularly popular - and, with its 05-litre capacity and spray function, it cools hot minds as well as the fires blazing in their imagination Many kids love role playing games and emulating their heroes and role models - this trains their fantasy as well as their communication skills and empathy Suitable for children aged 3 and over I Batteries required: 2 x R6-AA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8967 7-Piece Fire Brigade set I With fire extinguisher including spray function, crowbar, torch and much more. I Toys for children aged 3 and over F9-E5ML-XYGC
With this high-quality set, little heroes are well equipped to feel like real firefighters - they have everything with them, from helmets to crowbars The working torch, cool megaphone, toy axe, crowbar and mobile phone (dummy) can be used by little rescue workers on their missions The fire extinguisher is particularly popular - and, with its 05-litre capacity and spray function, it cools hot minds as well as the fires blazing in their imagination Many kids love role playing games and emulating their heroes and role models - this trains their fantasy as well as their communication skills and empathy Suitable for children aged 3 and over I Batteries required: 2 x R6-AA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£34.10
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8967 7-Piece Fire Brigade set I With fire extinguisher including spray function, crowbar, torch and much more. I Toys for children aged 3 and over F9-E5ML-XYGC
With this high-quality set, little heroes are well equipped to feel like real firefighters - they have everything with them, from helmets to crowbars The working torch, cool megaphone, toy axe, crowbar and mobile phone (dummy) can be used by little rescue workers on their missions The fire extinguisher is particularly popular - and, with its 05-litre capacity and spray function, it cools hot minds as well as the fires blazing in their imagination Many kids love role playing games and emulating their heroes and role models - this trains their fantasy as well as their communication skills and empathy Suitable for children aged 3 and over I Batteries required: 2 x R6-AA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Firefighter set with helmet, flashlight, megaphone, axe, crowbar, and dummy phone
Functional fire extinguisher with 0.5-liter capacity and spray function
Suitable for children aged three and up

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Firefighter Set 8967
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Garden Tool Set Kunterbunt (10838)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Garden 7-piece Garden Cart (2751)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Magic Oven
£29.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty Cosmetic Case (7600320169)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty Disney Frozen cosmetic case
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Vileda Vacuum Cleaner
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Ice stand fresh (12232)
£31.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer-Chic 2000 Supermarket Shopping Cart
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12248)
£31.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Vegetarian fresh food set (12284)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Toys Direct Online
prodImage
£34.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel