Klein Bosch kitchen machine

Manufacturer: Klein
from £23.82to £39.525 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Food Processor
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klein Bosch kitchen machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 9521 Bosch kitchen machine I Battery-operated kitchen machine with 2 speed levels I Dimensions: 20 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over B0BX72VS23
The kitchen machine in the pretty Bosch design is ideal for role-playing games and a great accessory for children's kitchens The machine has a mixer and a stirring function as well as removable agitators Depending on the recipe and their imagination, little cooks have the choice between two speed settings With the toy food processor, children can feel like professional chefs while role-playing in the play kitchen and train their imagination and motor skills at the same time Dimensions: 20 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 9234 Bosch kitchen machine I Battery-operated kitchen machine with 2 speed levels I Dimensions: 20 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over 737220
The kitchen machine in the pretty Bosch design is perfect for role-playing games and a great accessory for children's kitchens The machine has a mixer and a stirring function as well as removable agitators Depending on the recipe and their imagination, little cooks have the choice between two speed settings With the toy food processor, children can feel like professional chefs while role-playing in the play kitchen and train their imagination and motor skills at the same time Dimensions: 20 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 9234 Bosch kitchen machine I Battery-operated kitchen machine with 2 speed levels I Dimensions: 20 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over 4009847092342
The kitchen machine in the pretty Bosch design is perfect for role-playing games and a great accessory for children's kitchens The machine has a mixer and a stirring function as well as removable agitators Depending on the recipe and their imagination, little cooks have the choice between two speed settings With the toy food processor, children can feel like professional chefs while role-playing in the play kitchen and train their imagination and motor skills at the same time Dimensions: 20 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 9234 Bosch kitchen machine I Battery-operated kitchen machine with 2 speed levels I Dimensions: 20 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over 4009847092342
The kitchen machine in the pretty Bosch design is perfect for role-playing games and a great accessory for children's kitchens The machine has a mixer and a stirring function as well as removable agitators Depending on the recipe and their imagination, little cooks have the choice between two speed settings With the toy food processor, children can feel like professional chefs while role-playing in the play kitchen and train their imagination and motor skills at the same time Dimensions: 20 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Theo Klein 9234 Bosch kitchen machine I Battery-operated kitchen machine with 2 speed levels I Dimensions: 20 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over 737220
The kitchen machine in the pretty Bosch design is perfect for role-playing games and a great accessory for children's kitchens The machine has a mixer and a stirring function as well as removable agitators Depending on the recipe and their imagination, little cooks have the choice between two speed settings With the toy food processor, children can feel like professional chefs while role-playing in the play kitchen and train their imagination and motor skills at the same time Dimensions: 20 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Klein Bosch kitchen machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 4 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.31
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.76
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£34.12
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£24.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel