Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Secret

• Installation Type: Fully integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 10041826
• EPREL: 1,254,323
• Compact built-in dishwasher with 1380 watt power
• Integrated UV lamp for maximum hygiene
• 6 programs: Intensive, Normal, ECO, Glass, Quick, 90 Minutes
• Space for up to 6 place settings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Secret
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Integrated Dishwasher, 6 Place Setting Built In Dishwasher, Easy To Install Slim Mini Dishwashers, 6 Washing Programs, Quiet Operation Slimline Dishwashers, Home/Office Small 10041826ukk
UV LAMP FOR MAXIMUM HYGIENE: For the cleanest dishes, this table top dishwasher has a built-in UV lamp that activates after each program. The UV light mini dishwasher adds an extra layer of hygiene, ensuring safe, cleaning dishes. 6 MODES, SPARKLING DISHES: Make life easier with versatile washing programs. From the quality of cleaning, economical washing or fast cleaning, this integrated dishwasher has the perfect mode: Intensive, Universal, ECO, Glass, 90 min and Rapid. THE BUILT IN BONUS: Our slimline dishwasher fully integrates with your kitchen thanks to its built in design. This means it seamlessly fits into the kitchen cabinet, freeing up valuable countertop space while adding a touch of modern luxury. THE BUILT IN BONUS: Our slimline dishwasher fully integrates with your kitchen thanks to its built in design. This means it seamlessly fits into the kitchen cabinet, freeing up valuable countertop space while adding a touch of modern luxury. FLEXIBLE DESIGN, FAST SET-UP: Faster than it takes to hand wash the pots and pans, this compact dishwasher is quick to install. Just connect it directly to the tap and your kitchenware will be clean for later.
prodImage
£316.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact built-in dishwasher with 1380 watt power
Integrated UV lamp for maximum hygiene
6 programs: Intensive, Normal, ECO, Glass, Quick, 90 Minutes
Space for up to 6 place settings
Automatic door opening after the wash cycle
Dimensions: 55 x 45 x 52 cm, Interior dimensions: 50 x 30 x 46 cm
Energy
EPREL:1,254,323
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Installation Type
Fully integrable
MPN
10041826

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Secret
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Amazonia 8
£392.99
Klarstein Amazonia 8Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)
£250.32
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)
£243.86
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)
£247.09
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)
£237.99
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance
£252.44
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 LuminanceCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 Secret
£351.99
Klarstein Amazonia 6 SecretCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Emerald 5 Slim
£263.99
Klarstein Emerald 5 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 8 (10041204)
£323.80
Klarstein Amazonia 8 (10041204)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense HS642D90XUK
£318.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beko BDIN16440
£319.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung DW60M6040BB
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko HygieneIntense BDFN15440B Standard Dishwasher
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko HygieneIntense BDFN15440B Standard Dishwasher
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2B
source: Appliances Direct
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2B
£309.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint H7I HP42 L UK
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint H7I HP42 L UK
£327.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hoover HI 5C6F0S-80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HI 5C6F0S-80
£329.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense HS642D90WUK
source: Appliances Direct
Hisense HS642D90WUK
£329.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Indesit DIO 3T131 FE UK
source: Appliances Direct
Indesit DIO 3T131 FE UK
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Secret
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£316.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel