Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)

Price History
• Dishwasher
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Water Consumption: 6.5 L
• Electricity Consumption Value: 55 kWh/100 cycles
• Operating Noise: 49 dB
• Capacity (Place Settings): 6
• Delay Start: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Table Top Dishwasher, 6 Place Setting Mini Dishwasher, Quiet Operation Countertop w/ 6 Washing Programs, Compact Tabletop, Easy To Install Homes/Office Small 10041825ukk
UV LAMP FOR MAXIMUM HYGIENE: For the cleanest dishes, this table top dishwasher has a built-in UV lamp that activates after each program. The UV light mini dishwasher adds an extra layer of hygiene, ensuring safe, cleaning dishes. 6 MODES, SPARKLING DISHES: Make life easier with versatile washing programs. From the quality of cleaning, economical washing or fast cleaning, this countertop dishwasher has the perfect mode: Intensive, Universal, ECO, Glass, 90 min and Rapid. PEEK INSIDE WITH A STYLISH GLASS FRONT: You will always know when this small dishwasher is full thanks to its modern glass front. Adding a touch of luxury to any home, this sleek counter top dishwasher will be your go-to kitchen accessory. PEEK INSIDE WITH A STYLISH GLASS FRONT: You will always know when this small dishwasher is full thanks to its modern glass front. Adding a touch of luxury to any home, this sleek counter top dishwasher will be your go-to kitchen accessory. FLEXIBLE DESIGN, FAST SET UP: Faster than it takes to hand wash the pots and pans, this compact dishwasher is quick to install. Just connect it directly to the tap and your kitchenware will be clean for later. It can also be built-in to the cabinet.
prodImage
£243.86
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Dishwasher Freestanding Dish Washer Cleaner Table Top Portable 1380 W Black Dishwasher Integrated Built in Dish Cleaner
Dishwasher Freestanding Dish Washer Cleaner Table Top Portable 1380 W Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwashers
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H43.5 Centimetre x D49.5 Centimetre
Weight:21 kg
Energy
EPREL:1,253,025
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Water Consumption:6.5 L
Electricity Consumption Value:55 kWh/100 cycles
Eco Program Duration:03:35
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Operating Noise:49 dB
Functions
Programs:6x
Capacity (Place Settings):6
Display Available:Yes
Delay Start:No
Remaining Time Display:Yes
Quick Rinse:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
AquaStop:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Cutlery Storage:Cutlery basket
Installation Type
Integrable
MPN
10041825

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Amazonia 8
£392.99
Klarstein Amazonia 8Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)
£250.32
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)
£247.09
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)
£237.99
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance
£252.44
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 LuminanceCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 Secret
£351.99
Klarstein Amazonia 6 SecretCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Emerald 5 Slim
£263.99
Klarstein Emerald 5 SlimCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Secret
£316.99
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 SecretCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aquatica
£260.98
Klarstein AquaticaCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Melville 3
£275.99
Klarstein Melville 3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HI 3E9E0S-80
source: Appliances Direct
Hoover HI 3E9E0S-80
£242.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beko DVN04X20W
source: OnBuy
Beko DVN04X20W
£242.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint H2F HL626 UK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hotpoint H2F HL626 UK
£246.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Indesit D2I HL326 UK
source: Joybuy
Indesit D2I HL326 UK
£239.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Candy CP 6E51LS
£280.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Indesit D2F HK26 UK
source: Hughes UK
Indesit D2F HK26 UK
£249.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2W
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2W
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Indesit D2IHD526UK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Indesit D2IHD526UK
£259.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Candy CIP 3D9E0B-80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Candy CIP 3D9E0B-80
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£243.86
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel