Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Water Consumption: 6.5 L
• Electricity Consumption Value: 61 kWh/100 cycles
• Operating Noise: 49 dB
• Capacity (Place Settings): 6
• MPN: 10028326
• EPREL: 1,271,050
Show all product details
Offer
£247.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Amazonia A+ Mini Dishwasher, 6 Modes (Mini, Black, Buttons, 6 Modes, 49Db, A) 10028326ukk2
SMALL SOLUTION FOR A BIG PROBLEM: Who cleans the dishes is a problem we all face. This table top dishwasher settles the debate and does the work for you so everyone can relax. As a mini dishwasher it’s ideal for small homes or where space is limited. 6 MODES, SPARKLING DISHES: Make life easier with versatile washing programs. From the quality of cleaning, economical washing or fast cleaning, this countertop dishwasher has the perfect mode: Intensive, Universal, ECO, Glass, 90 min and Rapid. MODERN STAINLESS STEEL DOOR: This small dishwasher adds luxury thanks to its sleek stainless steel door. Whether it’s fitting seamlessly into an existing kitchen or modernising one, this counter top dishwasher will be your go-to kitchen accessory. MODERN STAINLESS STEEL DOOR: This small dishwasher adds luxury thanks to its sleek stainless steel door. Whether it’s fitting seamlessly into an existing kitchen or modernising one, this counter top dishwasher will be your go-to kitchen accessory. FLEXIBLE DESIGN, FAST SET UP: Faster than it takes to hand wash the pots and pans, this compact dishwasher is quick to install. Just connect it directly to the tap and your kitchenware will be clean for later. No special tools needed., Weight: 54.01325419 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£247.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,271,050
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Water Consumption:6.5 L
Electricity Consumption Value:61 kWh/100 cycles
Operating Noise:49 dB
Functions
Capacity (Place Settings):6
Installation Type
Freestanding
MPN
10028326

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Amazonia 8
£392.99
Klarstein Amazonia 8Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)
£250.32
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)
£243.86
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)
£237.99
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance
£252.44
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 LuminanceCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 Secret
£351.99
Klarstein Amazonia 6 SecretCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Emerald 5 Slim
£263.99
Klarstein Emerald 5 SlimCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Aquatica
£260.98
Klarstein AquaticaCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Melville 3
£275.99
Klarstein Melville 3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint H2F HL626 UK
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint H2F HL626 UK
£246.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Indesit D2F HK26 UK
source: Argos
Indesit D2F HK26 UK
£249.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2W
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2W
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Candy CIP 3D9E0B-80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Candy CIP 3D9E0B-80
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Candy CI 3E53E0W-80
source: OnBuy
Candy CI 3E53E0W-80
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Candy CP 6E51LS
£280.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko DVN04X20W
source: Argos
Beko DVN04X20W
£242.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Indesit D2IHD526UK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Indesit D2IHD526UK
£259.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hotpoint H2I HD526 B UK
source: Argos
Hotpoint H2I HD526 B UK
£259.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£247.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel