Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)

Price History
• Dishwasher
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Water Consumption: 6.5 L
• Electricity Consumption Value: 55 kWh/100 cycles
• Operating Noise: 49 dB
• Capacity (Place Settings): 6
• Delay Start: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Table Top Dishwasher, 6 Place Setting Mini, Quiet Operation Countertop Dishwasher w/ 6 Washing Programs, Compact Tabletop Dish washer, Easy To Install Homes/Office 10041823ukk
UV LAMP FOR MAXIMUM HYGIENE: For the cleanest dishes, this table top dishwasher has a built-in UV lamp that activates after each program. The UV light mini dishwasher adds an extra layer of hygiene, ensuring safe, cleaning dishes. 6 MODES, SPARKLING DISHES: Make life easier with versatile washing programs. From the quality of cleaning, economical washing or fast cleaning, this countertop dishwasher has the perfect mode: Intensive, Universal, ECO, Glass, 90 min and Rapid. PEEK INSIDE WITH A STYLISH GLASS FRONT: You will always know when this small dishwasher is full thanks to its modern glass front. Adding a touch of luxury to any home, this sleek counter top dishwasher will be your go-to kitchen accessory. PEEK INSIDE WITH A STYLISH GLASS FRONT: You will always know when this small dishwasher is full thanks to its modern glass front. Adding a touch of luxury to any home, this sleek counter top dishwasher will be your go-to kitchen accessory. FLEXIBLE DESIGN, FAST SET UP: Faster than it takes to hand wash the pots and pans, this compact dishwasher is quick to install. Just connect it directly to the tap and your kitchenware will be clean for later. It can also be built-in to the cabinet.
prodImage
£250.32
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Dishwasher Freestanding Dish Washer Cleaner Table Top Portable 1380 W Silver Dishwasher Integrated Built in Dish Cleaner
Dishwasher Freestanding Dish Washer Cleaner Table Top Portable 1380 W Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwashers
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H43.5 Centimetre x D49.5 Centimetre
Weight:21 kg
Energy
EPREL:1,252,969
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Water Consumption:6.5 L
Electricity Consumption Value:55 kWh/100 cycles
Eco Program Duration:03:35
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Operating Noise:49 dB
Functions
Programs:6x
Capacity (Place Settings):6
Display Available:Yes
Delay Start:No
Remaining Time Display:Yes
Quick Rinse:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
AquaStop:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Cutlery Storage:Cutlery basket
Installation Type
Integrable
MPN
10041823

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Amazonia 8
£392.99
Klarstein Amazonia 8Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)
£243.86
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)
£247.09
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)
£237.99
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance
£252.44
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 LuminanceCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 Secret
£351.99
Klarstein Amazonia 6 SecretCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Emerald 5 Slim
£263.99
Klarstein Emerald 5 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 8 (10041204)
£323.80
Klarstein Amazonia 8 (10041204)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Secret
£316.99
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 SecretCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Indesit D2F HK26 UK
source: Hughes UK
Indesit D2F HK26 UK
£249.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2W
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2W
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko DVN04X20S
source: ao.com
Beko DVN04X20S
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Candy CIP 3D9E0B-80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Candy CIP 3D9E0B-80
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint H2F HL626 UK
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint H2F HL626 UK
£246.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beko DVN04X20W
source: ao.com
Beko DVN04X20W
£242.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electra C1760BE Standard Dishwasher
source: ao.com
Electra C1760BE Standard Dishwasher
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint H2I HD526 B UK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hotpoint H2I HD526 B UK
£241.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Candy CP 6E51LS
£280.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£250.32
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel