Hoover H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Water Consumption: 10.9 L
• Electricity Consumption Value: 73 kWh/100 cycles
• Operating Noise: 47 dB
• Capacity (Place Settings): 13
• Delay Start: Yes
• MPN: HF 3C7L0W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoover H-DISH 300 Freestanding Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings, Class C, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, Maxi Tub, Rapid Wash & Start Delay, White, 60x60x85 cm - HF 3C7L0W-80 B0CSDRJH4Z
Innovative Speed-Drive Inverter Motor for Enhanced Performance: The new Eco-Power Speed-Drive Inverter motor delivers outstanding cleaning results while reducing energy consumption, ensuring durability and efficiency for every wash Maxi Tub for Extra Space: The H-DISH 300 features the most spacious tub in the market, allowing you to load even the largest kitchenware items with ease and ensuring superior cleaning performance Optimise Your Load with hOn App: Use the hOn app to take a picture of the dishwasher basket, and it will automatically analyse your load, suggesting the most suitable programme and advising you on the best way to load the dishwasher for optimal results Rapid Wash in 49 Minutes: The 49-minute cycle is perfect for a fast, efficient wash, especially for a half-load, saving you both time and energy while still providing perfect results Flexible Start Delay: The dishwasher offers a start delay option of 3, 6, or 9 hours, allowing you to programme the wash cycle to start at a time that suits you
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF3C7L0W Wifi Connected Full Size Dishwasher - White - C Rated 97298
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF3C7L0W Free Standing Dishwasher in White
Next Day
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Hoover HF 3C7L0W-80 H-DISH 300 Full Size Dishwasher 7261309
The Hoover HF 3C7L0W-80 brings spacious, effective dishwashing to your kitchen with room for 13 place settings and the Eco-Power inverter motor for powerful cleaning performance. The MAXI TUB is one of the most spacious in its class, so even your largest pots and roasting tins fit with ease. The hOn app lets you control your dishwasher remotely and includes the Smart Loading feature. Simply snap a photo of your loaded basket and the app analyses your crockery, suggests better placement, and recommends the ideal wash cycle for brilliant results. With 5 programmes including a 49-minute quick wash for lightly soiled items, intensive wash for heavily soiled pots and pans, and an economy programme using 10.9L per cycle, there's flexibility for every load. The half load option lets you wash what you need without waste. The adjustable top basket and cutlery holder simplify loading, while the condensing drying system with residual heat ensures everything comes out dry. At 47dB with C-rated efficiency, the LED touch display shows salt refill and cycle status, and Wi-Fi and Bluetooth connectivity provide full control via the hOn app. Overview:Eco-programme standard place settings rated capacity 13. 5 programmes. Manufacturer's 10 year parts and 1 year labour guarantee. Size H83.5, W59.7, D59.8cm. Programmes:Economy. Half load. Intensive wash. Prewash. 49 minute quick wash programme. Controls:LED display. Touch control. Eco-Programme Duration: 237Hours. Salt refill indicator. Performance:Energy efficiency class: C. Eco-programme energy consumption per 100 cycles: 73kWh. Eco-programme water consumption per cycle: 10.9L. Airborne acoustical noise emissions: 47dB. Noise emission class: C. General features:Wi-Fi and Bluetooth enabled. Cold water fill. Cutlery holder. Adjustable top basket. Residual heat drying. Condensing drying system. Weight 44.15kg. EAN: 8059019069951.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£299.00
£308.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF3C7L0W Standard Dishwasher - White HF3C7L0W_WH
Product OverviewHosting a dinner party? This Hoover dishwasher will keep your kitchen looking spotless. The Maxi Tub design gives you plenty of space, making it a breeze to fit in all those wine glasses and side plates. And with the Height Adjustable Top Basket, even that oversized salad bowl won't be a problem - just raise it up for more room below. When it's time to unwind and chat after the meal, the Speed-Drive Inverter Motor keeps the wash cycle super quiet, tackling grime and grease without compromising on performance, all while being energy-efficient to help keep those utility bills down.Key Features- Maxi Tub — Extra space inside is great for larger loads- Height Adjustable Top Basket — Move for more space
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£299.00
£319.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HOOVER H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W Full-size WiFi-enabled Dishwasher - White, White 10244388
The Maxi Tub on this Hoover dishwasher is 10% bigger than on standard models, so packing everything in after a Sunday roast is a breeze. But if that's still not enough space, the upper basket is adjustable so you can squeeze in larger items like baking trays and even oven shelves. And when you've only got a few things to wash, the Wash & Dry Rapid program will do a half load in just 45 minutes.Good to know- The Eco program uses less water and energy so it's perfect for the daily wash- It's easy to use thanks to the clear LED display and controls- Download the hOn app and control your dishwasher from your phone - come home to sparking clean dishes- You can schedule the start of any cycle with the handy Delay Start feature - put off the wash by 3, 6 or 9 hours- With space for 13 place settings, it's the perfect size for medium-sized households
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£344.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Additional features
5 washing programs available
Smart control via WiFi and Bluetooth technology
Automatic door opening and self-cleaning filter
Dimensions: Height 85 cm, Depth 59.8 cm, Width 59.7 cm
Energy
EPREL:1,460,717
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Water Consumption:10.9 L
Electricity Consumption Value:73 kWh/100 cycles
Operating Noise:47 dB
Functions
Capacity (Place Settings):13
Delay Start:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
MPN
HF 3C7L0W

Price History

1M 3M
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoover

Hoover HDPH 2D1049B-80
source: OnBuy
£245.00
Hoover HDPH 2D1049B-80Compare 5 Prices
Hoover HI 5C6F0S-80
source: Currys
£329.00
Hoover HI 5C6F0S-80Compare 6 Prices
Hoover HI 4A4S3PSA-80
source: ao.com
£499.00
Hoover HI 4A4S3PSA-80Compare 4 Prices
Hoover HI 3E9E0S-80
source: Appliances Direct
£240.00
Hoover HI 3E9E0S-80Compare 3 Prices
Hoover HI 4E7L0S-80
source: Appliances Direct
£209.99
Hoover HI 4E7L0S-80Compare 3 Prices
Hoover H-DISH 700 Standard Dishwasher
source: ao.com
£474.00
Hoover H-DISH 700 Standard DishwasherCompare 6 Prices
Hoover HDPH 2D1049B-80
source: Amazon
£245.00
Hoover HDPH 2D1049B-80Compare 8 Prices
Hoover HI 4C6F0S-80
source: Currys
£299.00
Hoover HI 4C6F0S-80Compare 4 Prices
Hoover HF 4B7F0W-80
source: Amazon
£379.00
Hoover HF 4B7F0W-80Compare 7 Prices
Hoover HI1C5SB1FS-80
source: Amazon
£299.00
Hoover HI1C5SB1FS-80Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko BDIN25440 Integrated Standard Dishwasher
source: Currys
Beko BDIN25440 Integrated Standard Dishwasher
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG FSB42607Z
£349.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp QW-NA1CF47EW Standard Dishwasher
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Sharp QW-NA1CF47EW Standard Dishwasher
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2B
source: Appliances Direct
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2B
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance (10041827)
£340.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp QW-NI13I49EX-EN
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Sharp QW-NI13I49EX-EN
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp QW-NS14I49EX-EN
source: OnBuy
Sharp QW-NS14I49EX-EN
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Candy CP 6E51LS
£280.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense HS642D90XUK
£318.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beko BDIN16440
£319.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel