Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance
from £296.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Freestanding dishwasher with integrated UV lamp
• 6 programs: Intensive, Normal, ECO, Glass, 90 Minutes, Prewash, Quick
• Noise level of 49 dB(A)
• LED display for rinse aid and salt refill indicators
• Inner bottom material made of plastic
• Dimensions: Height 43.5 cm, Width 55 cm, Depth 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Table Top Dishwasher, 6 Place Setting Mini Dishwashers, Quiet Operation Countertop Dishwasher w/ 7 Washing Programs, Compact Tabletop Dishwashers, Easy To Install Homes/Office Small 10041828ukk
UV LAMP FOR MAXIMUM HYGIENE: For the cleanest dishes, this table top dishwasher has a built-in UV lamp that activates after each program. The UV light mini dishwasher adds an extra layer of hygiene, ensuring safe, cleaning dishes. 7 MODES, SPARKLING DISHES: Make life easier with versatile washing programs. From the quality of cleaning, economical washing or fast cleaning, this countertop dishwasher has the perfect mode: Intensive, Universal, ECO, Glass, 90 min, Rapid & Soak. MODERN STAINLESS STEEL DOOR: This small dishwasher adds luxury thanks to its sleek stainless steel door. Whether it’s fitting seamlessly into an existing kitchen or modernising one, this counter top dishwasher will be your go-to kitchen accessory. MODERN STAINLESS STEEL DOOR: This small dishwasher adds luxury thanks to its sleek stainless steel door. Whether it’s fitting seamlessly into an existing kitchen or modernising one, this counter top dishwasher will be your go-to kitchen accessory. FLEXIBLE DESIGN, FAST SET UP: Faster than it takes to hand wash the pots and pans, this compact dishwasher is quick to install. Just connect it directly to the tap and your kitchenware will be clean for later. It can also be built-in to the cabinet.
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Dishwasher Machine Freestanding Table Top Dish Cleaner Portable 6 Places White Built-in Mini Dishwasher Glass Integrated Machine
Dishwasher Machine Freestanding Table Top Dish Cleaner Portable 6 Places White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwashers
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
Freestanding dishwasher with integrated UV lamp
6 programs: Intensive, Normal, ECO, Glass, 90 Minutes, Prewash, Quick
Noise level of 49 dB(A)
LED display for rinse aid and salt refill indicators
Inner bottom material made of plastic
Dimensions: Height 43.5 cm, Width 55 cm, Depth 50 cm
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Installation Type
Integrable

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Emerald 5 Slim
£263.99
Klarstein Emerald 5 SlimCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Melville 3
£275.99
Klarstein Melville 3Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)
£301.99
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 8 (10041204)
£400.99
Klarstein Amazonia 8 (10041204)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 8 (10041829)
£460.99
Klarstein Havasia UV 8 (10041829)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)
£279.99
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)
£305.99
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)
£309.99
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 8
£392.99
Klarstein Amazonia 8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense HS642D90WUK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense HS642D90WUK
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoover HI 4C6F0S-80
source: OnBuy
Hoover HI 4C6F0S-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung DW60M6040BB
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint HD7F HP33 UK
source: ao.com
Hotpoint HD7F HP33 UK
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint HFC 3C26 WC X UK
£289.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2B
source: Appliances Direct
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2B
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint HFC 3C26 WC B UK
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint HFC 3C26 WC B UK
£289.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Candy CI 4C7L0W-80
source: Amazon
Candy CI 4C7L0W-80
£279.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense HV642E90UK
source: Amazon
Hisense HV642E90UK
£279.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel