Klarstein Amazonia 6 Secret

• Installation Type: Fully integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 10032915
• EPREL: 367,236
• Compact built-in dishwasher with space for 6 place settings
• 6 programs: Intensive, Normal, ECO, Glass, Quick, and 90 minutes
• EcoExcellence system for efficient consumption
• Aquastop for protection and safety
Show all product details
Offer
£351.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Dishwasher Freestanding Dish Washer Built-in Cleaner Table Top 8 Place Settings DSMAMAZONIA6SECRE
Dishwasher Freestanding Dish Washer Built-in Cleaner Table Top 8 Place Settings, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwashers
prodImage
£351.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
Compact built-in dishwasher with space for 6 place settings
6 programs: Intensive, Normal, ECO, Glass, Quick, and 90 minutes
EcoExcellence system for efficient consumption
Aquastop for protection and safety
Touch display and icons for easy operation
Interior base material: stainless steel
Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Width 55 cm, Depth 52 cm
Energy
EPREL:367,236
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Installation Type
Fully integrable
MPN
10032915

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Amazonia 8
£392.99
Klarstein Amazonia 8Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)
£250.32
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041823)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)
£243.86
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 (10041825)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)
£247.09
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10028326)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)
£237.99
Klarstein Amazonia 6 (10041203)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance
£252.44
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 LuminanceCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Secret
£316.99
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 SecretCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aquatica
£260.98
Klarstein AquaticaCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Melville 3
£275.99
Klarstein Melville 3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint H7F HP43 X UK
£349.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beko BDIN38442 Fully Integrated Dishwasher
source: ao.com
Beko BDIN38442 Fully Integrated Dishwasher
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover H-Dish 300 HF 3C7L0B
source: Argos
Hoover H-Dish 300 HF 3C7L0B
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint H3FC14BN7AWUK
source: ao.com
Hotpoint H3FC14BN7AWUK
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung DW60M6040BB
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG FFX52607ZW
source: ao.com
AEG FFX52607ZW
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint H7F HS41 UK
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint H7F HS41 UK
£359.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hotpoint H3IC14BN7A0UK
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint H3IC14BN7A0UK
£359.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG FSS53637Z
source: OnBuy
AEG FSS53637Z
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg DF262DB
source: Hughes UK
Smeg DF262DB
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Amazonia 6 Secret
hifi-tower
prodImage
£351.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £351.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel