Samsung DW60M6040BB

Price History
• Dishwasher
• Installation Type: Fully integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Water Consumption: 10.5 L
• Electricity Consumption Value: 94 kWh/100 cycles
• Operating Noise: 44 dB
• Capacity (Place Settings): 13
• Delay Start: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung DW60M6040BB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Series 6 DW60M6040BB Fully Integrated Standard Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Fixed Door Fixing Kit DW60M6040BB/EU
This Samsung dishwasher is stylish, reliable and comes loaded with the best tech needed to give brilliant results every time. If you're the...
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Series 6 Integrated Dishwasher, Express Wash, 13 Place Setting, Model: DW60M6040BB/EU
Express Wash: Power through a wash in just one hour when you're short on time Half Load: Dishwasher only half full? No problem. Run a quick half load and save energy Flexible interior: Flex your dishwasher space to fit your every load Delay Start: Set the dishwasher to start at a time that's convenient for you Child Lock: Lock the control panel from inquisitive little hands
prodImage
£363.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Samsung DW60M6040BB dishwasher Fully built-in 13 cutlery E 17-JY4Y-STON
Express 60 minutes Hygienic function Half load Height adjustable top basket
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Samsung Integrated Dishwasher Series 6 Express Wash 13 Place Settings White DW60M6040BB/EU
Aqua Stop is a safety function that prevents accidental water leaks. If it detects that the water hose is broken or working incorrectly then it automatically shuts off the supply to stop any damage to your home.
1 to 7 day delivery:0
prodImage
£499.00
£500.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H81.5 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre
Weight:56 kg
Energy
EPREL:42,408
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Water Consumption:10.5 L
Electricity Consumption Value:94 kWh/100 cycles
Eco Program Duration:03:45
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Operating Noise:44 dB
Functions
Programs:6x
Capacity (Place Settings):13
Delay Start:Yes
Remaining Time Display:Yes
AquaStop:Yes
Automatic Load Adjustment:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Installation Type
Fully integrable
MPN
DW60M6040BB

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung DW60M6040BB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung DW60M6050FS
£599.00
Samsung DW60M6050FSCompare 4 Prices
Samsung DW60A8060FS/EF
£799.00
Samsung DW60A8060FS/EFCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Series 7 DW60CG550FWQEU Freestanding Dishwasher
source: OnBuy
£429.00
Samsung Series 7 DW60CG550FWQEU Freestanding DishwasherCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Series 7 Fully Integrated Dishwasher
source: Argos
£399.00
Samsung Series 7 Fully Integrated DishwasherCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint H7F HP43 X UK
£349.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Haier XF 5C7M0W-80
source: Electricshop
Haier XF 5C7M0W-80
£349.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint H7I HP42 L UK
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint H7I HP42 L UK
£349.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beko BDIN38442 Fully Integrated Dishwasher
source: ao.com
Beko BDIN38442 Fully Integrated Dishwasher
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko BDFN26530W
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint H3FC14BN7AWUK
source: ao.com
Hotpoint H3FC14BN7AWUK
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint H7F HS41 UK
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint H7F HS41 UK
£359.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance (10041827)
£340.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint H3IC14BN7A0UK
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint H3IC14BN7A0UK
£359.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung DW60M6040BB
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£363.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Premiums Only LTD
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £1.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel