Kingston Canvas Select Plus R100 microSDXC 64GB (SDCS2/64GBSP)

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston Canvas Select Plus R100 microSDXC 64GB (SDCS2/64GBSP)
from £13.88to £16.953 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• micSDXC memory card
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 100 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I U1 (min. 10 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas Select Plus R100 microSDXC 64GB (SDCS2/64GBSP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Canvas Select Plus 64GB microSDXC Memory Card SDCS2/64GBSP
Kingston Canvas Select Plus 64GB microSDXC Memory Card, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
64GB Kingston Micro SD Card For Samsung Galaxy S7,S8,S9,S10,S20,S20+,J3,J5,A3,A5 SDCS/64GB
64GB Kingston Micro SD Card For Samsung Galaxy S7,S8,S9,S10,S20,S20+,J3,J5,A3,A5, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
64GB Kingston Micro SD Card For OM SYSTEM LS-P5 Hi-Res Audio Recorder SDCS/64GB
64GB Kingston Micro SD Card For OM SYSTEM LS-P5 Hi-Res Audio Recorder, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
100 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I U1 (min. 10 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas Select Plus R100 microSDXC 64GB (SDCS2/64GBSP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kingston Canvas Select Plus R100 microSDXC 64GB (SDCS2/64GBSP)
dualsimdirect
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
memox-uk
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
memox-uk
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel