Killtec KSW 166 GRLS SKI JCKT

Manufacturer: Killtec
Killtec KSW 166 GRLS SKI JCKT
from £54.77to £74.032 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Ski jacket
• Material: PFC-free, breathable, waterproof & windproof
• Hood: Adjustable, detachable
• Pockets: Inside & outside
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Killtec KSW 166 GRLS SKI JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Ski jacket for girls B0B1QPKFYT
Girls' ski jacket with hood in colour block design 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, mesh insert, various pockets Hood adjustable and zip-off, adjustable hem Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs PFAS-free impregnation
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: Free
Killtec Ski jacket for girls
Girls' ski jacket with hood in colour block design 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, mesh insert, various pockets Hood adjustable and zip-off, adjustable hem Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs PFAS-free impregnation
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski jacket
Material: PFC-free, breathable, waterproof & windproof
Hood: Adjustable, detachable
Pockets: Inside & outside

Price History

1M
Killtec KSW 166 GRLS SKI JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£14.24
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£75.06
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 27 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£111.78
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£55.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£55.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Balaclava
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£53.40
Compare Prices
52 offers
Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£57.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£52.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Level Impact
£56.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel