Ortovox Berrino Shell Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Berrino Shell Jacket Women
from £237.751 offerManufacturer: OrtovoxPrice History
• Ski Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Material: Elastane, Merino wool, Polyamide
• Gender: Women
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£237.75
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX 60277-60801 Berrino Hooded Jacket W Jacket Women's Pacific Green Size M B0B7RTZJXB
Ad hoc combinations of materials Functional and linear design Comfortable adherence to the body thanks to the inserts in stretch material
prodImage
£237.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Gender
Women
Material
Material:Elastane, Merino wool, Polyamide

Price History

1M
Ortovox Berrino Shell Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Women
£115.53
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie WomenCompare 11 Prices
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£199.68
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket WomenCompare 9 Prices
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Women
£307.94
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket WomenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£275.96
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants MenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Men
£223.27
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Men
£138.73
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie MenCompare 15 Prices
Ortovox Berrino Vest Men
£117.23
Ortovox Berrino Vest MenCompare 5 Prices
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Men
£72.13
Ortovox Tour Light Glove MenCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£237.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£242.68
Compare Prices
15 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Palü Jacket Men
£248.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£248.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marmot Val D'Sere
£231.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Cevedale Pants Women
£257.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£211.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Berrino Shell Jacket Women
prodImage
£237.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel