Kickers Legendiknew

Manufacturer: Kickers
from £79.80to £133.003 offersManufacturer: Kickers
• Ankle Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kickers Legendiknew
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kickers Mid Boots LEGENDIKNEW 552035-50-93
Kickers Mid Boots LEGENDIKNEW Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Kickers Mid Boots LEGENDIKNEW 552035-50-82
Kickers Mid Boots LEGENDIKNEW Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kickers Mid Boots LEGENDIKNEW 552035-50-114
Kickers Mid Boots LEGENDIKNEW Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5,8.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Kickers Legendiknew
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Waterproof Chukka Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 39
£80.46
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£74.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£78.99
Compare Prices
87 offers
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£78.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Men
£80.74
Compare Prices
23 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel