Kickers Kick Hi Core Y

Manufacturer: Kickers
from £56.99to £87.0028 offersManufacturer: Kickers
• Children's shoe
• Upper material: Leather
• Lining: Synthetic
• Sole: Rubber sole
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kickers Kick Hi Core Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kickers Youth Kick Lo Black Patent Leather School Shoes 3499
Kickers Youth Kick Lo Black Patent Leather School Shoes 3499, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£56.99
£60.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Kickers Kick Hi Womens Ladies Boys Girls Black Ankle Boots Size Adult 3-6 KF0000579BTW
Kickers Kick Hi Womens Ladies Boys Girls Black Ankle Boots Size Adult 3-6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kickers - 1-KF0000579BTW YT KICK HI CORE BLACK - Size: UK 6 / eu 39 / us 6.5 pvi_0391lbm2n88sow
The Original Kick Hi black shoes for youth show that classics never die. With its trademark chunky sole, brass eyelets, tab and triple stitching, you'll be lacing up a piece of fashion history.
prodImage
£62.00
£66.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Kickers - 1-KF0000579BTW YT KICK HI CORE BLACK - Size: UK 5 / eu 38 / us 5.5 pvi_03qnko2bz2wvbu
prodImage
£62.00
£66.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
(UK 3) Kickers Kick Hi Youth Core Black Patent
The boot that started it all back in 1975. The original Kick Hi. With its trademark chunky sole, brass eyelets, tab and triple stitching,
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
(UK 6) Kickers Kick Hi Core Youth Black Leather Ankle Boots
The original Kick Hi black shoes for juniors show that classics never die. With its trademark chunky sole, brass eyelets, tab and triple stitching,
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Core Youth Black Leather Ankle Boots-EU 38 B0027CSFR4
ALL-DAY COMFORT: The Kickers Kids Kick Hi Boots are ideal for studying in the classroom or enjoying the playground, this lace-up shoe is finished with cushioned footbeds and padded heel collars to keep feet comfy BUILT TO LAST: All of the numerous design features have been tested for durability that you can rely on, Our supportive design features help provide the added stability that is there for you every step of the way STAY FRESH: Kickers active anti-odour technology keeps bacteria away, for sweet-smelling feet all day, every day, for care, wipe clean only, If the shoe gets wet, thanks to the ever damp UK climate, dry it in an area away from direct heat or light STRIVING FOR SUSTAINABILITY: Our promise is that we are doing work behind the scenes to reduce our climate footprint, all our laces are BCI (Better Cotton Initiative) laces and all our leathers come from leather working group certified tanneries KICKERS CARES: For over 50 years, Kickers has worked closely with charities and partners to provide better education to children, today, we need to come together in making this world a more diverse, accepting and entertaining space to be a part of
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Kickers Boys Childrens Boots Hi Core y Leather Lace Up black - Size 5 Infant (UK Shoe) 5e3bc559-f9d7-496b-8490-d1a8e33924b2
Kickers hi core y boys boots in black/black/blackboys leather upper lace fastening school shoe with a rubber outsole for comfort and durability, tripple stiching detail and the iconic red and green tabs.leather upperleather liningsynthetic solekids back to school black smart lads branded kickers
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kickers Childrens Unisex Kick Hi Patent Girls Boot - Black Rubber - Size UK 3 dd0c7b17-63f7-4761-898a-54acc6f081fc
The boot that started it all back in 1975. The original Kick Hi. With its trademark chunky sole, brass eyelets, tab and triple stitching, you'll be lacing up a piece of fashion history.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kickers Kick Hi Core Mens Black Leather Ankle Boots, EU 39 B006TRTF2W
Kickers Kick Hi Core Mens Black Leather Ankle Boots, EU 39
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kickers Kick Hi Womens Ladies Boys Girls Black Ankle Boots Size Adult 3-6 KF0000579BTW
Kickers Kick Hi Womens Ladies Boys Girls Black Ankle Boots Size Adult 3-6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Junior Boys/Girls Back to School Boots In Black Sizes UK 3 - 6
Kickers Kick Hi Junior Boys/Girls Back to School Boots In Black Sizes UK 3 - 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Junior Boys/Girls Back to School Boots In Black Sizes UK 3 - 6 KF0000579BTW
Kickers Kick Hi Junior Boys/Girls Back to School Boots In Black Sizes UK 3 - 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Black Leather Ankle School Boots - Size: UK 5 / eu 38 / us 7 pvi_02sqvt1kzz4x3l
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Black Leather Ankle School Boots - Size: UK 6 / eu 39 / us 8 pvi_03ci7a4xaym5yx
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 5) Kickers Kick Hi Core Youth Black Leather Ankle Boots
The original Kick Hi black shoes for juniors show that classics never die. With its trademark chunky sole, brass eyelets, tab and triple stitching,
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Kickers Boys Childrens Boots Hi Core y Leather Lace Up black - Size 6 Infant (UK Shoe) 02b0c4dc-4c42-4f3b-91aa-30f9b183d713
Kickers Childrens Boots Hi Core Y Leather Lace Up Black. Leather Upper. Leather Lining. Rubber Sole. Footwear Formal.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kickers Kick Hi Largity Junior Lace Up Leather Matt Boots In Black Size UK 3 - 6
Kickers Kick Hi Largity Junior Lace Up Leather Matt Boots In Black Size UK 3 - 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Unisex Leather Ankle Boots In Black Size UK 3 - 6
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Unisex Leather Ankle Boots In Black Size UK 3 - 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Youth Kick Hi Size 36-39 In Black Size UK 3 - 6 KF0000579BTW
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Youth Kick Hi Size 36-39 In Black Size UK 3 - 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Youth Kick Hi Size 36-39 In Black Size UK 3 - 6 KF579
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Youth Kick Hi Size 36-39 In Black Size UK 3 - 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Largity Junior Lace Up Leather Matt Boots In Black Size UK 3 - 6 KF0000579BTW
Kickers Kick Hi Largity Junior Lace Up Leather Matt Boots In Black Size UK 3 - 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Unisex Leather Ankle Boots In Black Size UK 3 - 6 KF0000579BTW
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Unisex Leather Ankle Boots In Black Size UK 3 - 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Core Black Patent-EU 37 B0027CSFTC
ALL-DAY COMFORT: The Kickers Kids Kick Hi Classic Boots are ideal for the classroom and the playground. This shoe is finished with cushioned footbeds & padded heel collars to keep feet comfy all day while looking sleek and stylish BUILT TO LAST: All of the numerous design features have been tested for durability that you can rely on. Our supportive design features help provide the added stability that is there for you every step of the way STAY FRESH: Kickers' active anti-odour technology keeps bacteria away, for sweet-smelling feet all day, every day. For care, wipe clean only. If the shoe gets wet, thanks to the ever damp UK climate, dry it in an area away from direct heat or light STRIVING FOR SUSTAINABILITY: Our promise is that we are doing work behind the scenes to reduce our climate footprint. All our laces are BCI (Better Cotton Initiative) laces & all our leathers come from Leather Working Group certified tanneries KICKERS CARES: For over 50 years, Kickers has worked closely with charities & partners to provide better education to children. Today, we need to come together in making this world a more diverse, accepting & entertaining space to be a part of ALL-DAY COMFORT: The Kickers Kids Kick Hi Classic Boots are ideal for the classroom and the playground, this shoe is finished with cushioned footbeds and padded heel collars to keep feet comfy all day while looking sleek and stylis BUILT TO LAST: All of the numerous design features have been tested for durability that you can rely on, Our supportive design features help provide the added stability that is there for you every step of the way STAY FRESH: Kickers active anti-odour technology keeps bacteria away, for sweet-smelling feet all day, every day, for care, wipe clean only, If the shoe gets wet, thanks to the ever damp UK climate, dry it in an area away from direct heat or light STRIVING FOR SUSTAINABILITY: Our promise is that we are doing work behind the scenes to reduce our climate footprint, all our laces are BCI (Better Cotton Initiative) laces and all our leathers come from leather working group certified tanneries KICKERS CARES: For over 50 years, Kickers has worked closely with charities and partners to provide better education to children, today, we need to come together in making this world a more diverse, accepting and entertaining space to be a part of
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Kickers Girls/Ladies Youth Kick Hi Core Black Patent Leather Boots Shoes KF0000579BTW
Kickers Girls/Ladies Youth Kick Hi Core Black Patent Leather Boots Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£75.00
£78.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kickers Girls/Ladies Youth Kick Hi Core Black Patent Leather Boots Shoes 6684 KF0000579BTW
Kickers Girls/Ladies Youth Kick Hi Core Black Patent Leather Boots Shoes 6684, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£75.00
£78.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kickers Kick Hi Black Leather Boots Kids Quality Comfort Classic Style KF0000579BTW
Kickers Kick Hi Black Leather Boots Kids Quality Comfort Classic Style, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Kickers Kick Hi Black Leather Boots Kids Quality Comfort Classic Style
Kickers Kick Hi Black Leather Boots Kids Quality Comfort Classic Style, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's shoe
Upper material: Leather
Lining: Synthetic
Sole: Rubber sole
Closure type: Lacing

Price History

1M 3M
Kickers Kick Hi Core Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Synergy Fine-Tune
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hummel Winter Stadil Child
£55.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas ZX Flux child
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Classic II Kids
£55.35
Compare Prices
51 offers
Salomon Speedcross CSWP child
£55.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£43.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid VC K
£55.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricosta Chrisy
£55.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LE Child
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
hi_style
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £4.00
mastershoe
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel