Kenwood X502-1

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood X502-1
from £169.00to £217.944 offersManufacturer: Kenwood

Price History

1M
Kenwood X502-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood X502-1 300W X-Series Class D Mono-Channel Power Amplifier, 4Ω Stable
300 watts RMS x 1 at 4 ohms Class-D design preamp and speaker-level inputs Included components: car amplifier
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Kenwood X502-1 500W X-Series Class-D Mono-Channel Power Amplifier, 4Ω Stable B07YPTC92H
Mono channel digital power amplifier Rated power output (4Ω) 300W x 1 (4Ω) Rated power output 500W x 1 (2Ω) Rated power output (4Ω, 14,4V) 300W x 1 (20Hz ~ 200Hz, 1%THD) Rated power output (2Ω, 14,4V) 500W x 1 (100Hz, 1%THD) Rated power output (CEA-2006) 300Watts RMS x 1 at 4 ohms and 1% THD
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood X502-1 Class D Mono-Channel Car Audio Power Amplifier 500W Max X5021
Kenwood X502-1 Class D Mono-Channel Car Audio Power Amplifier 500W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood X502-1 Mono-Channel Power Amplifier│Class D│500W│Bass Boost│4 ohm│Black
Kenwood X502-1 Mono-Channel Power Amplifier│Class D│500W│Bass Boost│4 ohm│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£217.94
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Kenwood X502-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood X302-4
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine MRV-M250
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage A6002
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X2
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer GM-D9701
£179.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GM-D8701
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer GM-D1004
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SWA-150KIT
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood X502-1
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
incarproducts
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£217.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel