Kenwood KFC-E170P

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-E170P
from £48.90to £72.9951 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 30 W
• Installation Depth: 44 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-E170P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

Popular Products

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VW Passat B6 2005 - 2010 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
VW Passat B6 2005 - 2010 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
VW Golf MK4 1997 - 2004 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
VW Golf MK4 1997 - 2004 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Renault Trafic MK2 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Renault Trafic MK2 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
VW Caravelle 03-08 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
VW Caravelle 03-08 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa B 93-00 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptor Kit KFCE170P
Vauxhall Corsa B 93-00 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptor Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Skoda Fabia 1999-06 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit KFCE170P
Skoda Fabia 1999-06 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Ford Transit Custom 2010 On Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Ford Transit Custom 2010 On Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra H MK5 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit KFCE170P
Vauxhall Astra H MK5 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ford Mondeo MK4 2007-2014 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300 Watts Rear Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Ford Mondeo MK4 2007-2014 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300 Watts Rear Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Vectra C 02-09 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Vauxhall Vectra C 02-09 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ford Mondeo MK4 2007-2014 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300 Watts Rear Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Ford Mondeo MK4 2007-2014 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300 Watts Rear Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ford C-Max 2010 On Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit KFCE170P
Ford C-Max 2010 On Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ford Fiesta MK8 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Ford Fiesta MK8 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen Berlingo 2008 On Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Citroen Berlingo 2008 On Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen Berlingo 2008 On Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Citroen Berlingo 2008 On Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Mercedes Viano W639 Kenwood 17cm 600 Watts Front Door Component Speakers Upgrade KFCE170P
Mercedes Viano W639 Kenwood 17cm 600 Watts Front Door Component Speakers Upgrade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Mercedes Vito W639 Kenwood 17cm 600 Watts Front Door Component Speakers Upgrade KFCE170P
Mercedes Vito W639 Kenwood 17cm 600 Watts Front Door Component Speakers Upgrade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Mercedes Sprinter W906 Kenwood 17cm 600 Watts Front Door Component Upgrade Kit KFCE170P
Mercedes Sprinter W906 Kenwood 17cm 600 Watts Front Door Component Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Honda INSIGHT 2010-12 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Honda INSIGHT 2010-12 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Honda CR-Z 2010-2012 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Honda CR-Z 2010-2012 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Honda Civic 2011-16 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit KFCE170P
Honda Civic 2011-16 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:44 Millimetre
Outer Diameter
Bass Speaker:140 mm
Tweeter:25 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-E170P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.13
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DMX125DAB
£169.90
Kenwood DMX125DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vibe Slick 5
£49.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-130Ci
£48.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz X130
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phoenix Gold Z5CS
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz X165
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC CS-DR1700C
£41.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-E130P
£39.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kenwood KFC-E170P
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Car Audio Warehouse
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel