Kensington Mac Pro & Pro Display XDR Locking Kit (K63150WW)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Mac Pro & Pro Display XDR Locking Kit (K63150WW)
from £173.45to £180.843 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Easy installation without tools or modifications
• Lock modules can be used together or individually
• 2.4 m long carbon steel cable with plastic coating
• Meets strict industry standards for strength and durability
• Compatible with Mac Pro and Pro Display XDR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Mac Pro & Pro Display XDR Locking Kit (K63150WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Mac Pro and Pro Display XDR Locking Kit K63150WW
Kensington Mac Pro and Pro Display XDR Locking Kit K63150WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£173.45
Shipping: Free
Kensington Locking Kit for Mac Pro & Display Computer Security Home Office K63150WW
Kensington Locking Kit for Mac Pro & Display Computer Security Home Office, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£175.07
Shipping: Free
Kensington Mac Pro and Pro Display XDR Locking Kit, Computer Anti Theft Security Tether Device, 2.4 Metre Secure Flexible Carbon Steel Cable Lock - K63150WW B08T8HBDS7
Keyed Locks To Secure Your Device: The Kensington locking kit is designed to perfectly complement your Mac Pro and Pro Display XDR, whilst securing it to a fixed object to deter theft Safe and Protected: Easy-to-install security solution, with no tools required, uses the honeycomb plate on the chassis of the device as the anchor point 2.4 Metre Carbon Steel Cable: Delivers cut and theft resistance, plus lock modules can be used together or individually for flexible use Strong Mac Pro Lock: Each Kensington lock is precision engineered to meet or exceed rigorous industry standards for strength, endurance and resilience Kensington Mac Pro and Pro Display XDR Locking Kit Includes: 1 x Lock Head, 2 x Keys, 1 x Cable Trap, 1 x 2.4m (8 ft) cable, 2 x Lock Adapters, 1 x Bracket and 1 x Gasket
prodImage
£180.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easy installation without tools or modifications
Lock modules can be used together or individually
2.4 m long carbon steel cable with plastic coating
Meets strict industry standards for strength and durability
Compatible with Mac Pro and Pro Display XDR

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Mac Pro & Pro Display XDR Locking Kit (K63150WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kensington Mac Pro & Pro Display XDR Locking Kit (K63150WW)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£173.45
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£175.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel