KEF Ci160.2CR

Manufacturer: KEF
KEF Ci160.2CR
from £149.00to £280.004 offersManufacturer: KEF

Price History

1M 3M
KEF Ci160.2CR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
KEF

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEF Ci160.2CR Ceiling Speaker, Thin Bezel, Round, 160 mm Driver - NEW BOXED CI1602CR
KEF Ci160.2CR Ceiling Speaker, Thin Bezel, Round, 160 mm Driver - NEW BOXED, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
KEF Ci160.2CR Ceiling Speaker, Thin Bezel, Round, 160 mm Driver - NEW BOXED CI1602CR
KEF Ci160.2CR Ceiling Speaker, Thin Bezel, Round, 160 mm Driver - NEW BOXED, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEF Ci160.2CR Ceiling Speaker, Thin Bezel, Round, 160 mm Driver - NEW BOXED x 2 CI1602CR
KEF Ci160.2CR Ceiling Speaker, Thin Bezel, Round, 160 mm Driver - NEW BOXED x 2, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
KEF Ci160.2CR Ceiling Speaker, Thin Bezel, Round, 160 mm Driver - 2 x Speakers CI1602CR
KEF Ci160.2CR Ceiling Speaker, Thin Bezel, Round, 160 mm Driver - 2 x Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
KEF Ci160.2CR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KEF

KEF LS50 Wireless II
£1,899.00
KEF LS50 Wireless IICompare 1 Prices
KEF Muo (2025)
£249.00
KEF Muo (2025)Compare 4 Prices
KEF LSX II LT (pair)
£1,202.18
KEF LSX II LT (pair)Compare 2 Prices
KEF R700
£1,700.00
KEF R700Compare 2 Prices
KEF Ci200QS
£320.00
KEF Ci200QSCompare 1 Prices
KEF Ventura 5 (pair)
£399.00
KEF Ventura 5 (pair)Compare 1 Prices
KEF Q3 Meta (Pair)
£649.00
KEF Q3 Meta (Pair)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharp HT-SPR52021
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer DM-40D
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonos Play:1
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Atrium 4
£147.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI nEar i5
£113.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart KUBO5T
£150.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie MR524
£152.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kali Audio LP-6 2nd Wave
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1380DB
£142.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
KEF Ci160.2CR
avsupplyshop
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
avsupplyshop
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
avsupplyshop
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
avsupplyshop
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel