Kask Superplasma PL

Manufacturer: Kask
from £69.61to £104.4021 offersManufacturer: Kask
• Mountaineering Helmet
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Ventilation: 10 ventilation slots with mesh fabric
• Retention Clips: 4 clips for headlamps
• Chin Strap: 4 attachment points, quick release
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kask Superplasma PL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kask Superplasma PL V2 Safety Helmet KAWHSPL
Kask Superplasma PL V2 Safety Helmet KAWHSPL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
Kask Superplasma PL V2 Safety Helmet KAWHSPL
Kask Superplasma PL V2 Safety Helmet KAWHSPL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
Kask AHE00005-208 Size 51-62 cm "Superplasma PL" Helmet - Blue KA-AHE00005.208
With protection against electrical hazards Helmet equipped with strong nylon external luminescent lamp carrying clips Size: 51-62 cm, Weight: 0.926 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kask
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Kask Superplasma Yellow HELMET with 10 Ventilation Slots, EN 12492 Certified, Adjustable Size, 2DRY Padding, Anti-Intrusion Grid, Compatible with Anti-Noise Headphones SP-GYSR-YA76
KASK SUPERPLASMA PI V2 SAFETY HELMET YELLOW, Weight: 1.2566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kask
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Kask - SUPERPLASMA PL SAFETY HELMET ORANGE - Orange
* Approved to EN 12492 (The standard for Mountaineers and industrial work at heights* Maximum ventilation. The air intakes and internal outflow...
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Kask - SUPERPLASMA PL SAFETY HELMET BLACK - Black
prodImage
£104.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kask Superplasma PL V2 Safety Helmet KAWHSPL
Kask Superplasma PL V2 Safety Helmet KAWHSPL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
Kask Superplasma PL V2 Safety Helmet KAWHSPL
Kask Superplasma PL V2 Safety Helmet KAWHSPL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
Kask Superplasma Pi V2 Safety Helmet White KAWHE00108-201
Kask Superplasma Pi V2 Safety Helmet White, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£74.15
Shipping: Free
Kask Superplasma Pi V2 Safety Helmet Black KAWHE00108-210
Kask Superplasma Pi V2 Safety Helmet Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£75.85
Shipping: Free
KASK SUPERPLASMA PI V2 SAFETY HELMET WHITE 47-cogs-no-vat
KASK SUPERPLASMA PI V2 SAFETY HELMET WHITE, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kask
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
KASK SUPERPLASMA PI V2 Safety Helmet Black 47-cogs
KASK SUPERPLASMA PI V2 SAFETY HELMET BLACK, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kask
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Kask Superplasma PL EN 12492 Helmet (Blue, One Size, 420g) B0CD7F17N8
UP & DOWN ADJUSTMENT Three integrated components for all-day comfort. 2DRY PADDING Breathable fabric can offer maximum comfort all day long. VENTION 10 ventilation slots that enhance breathability and comfort. ANTI-INTRUSION GRID Prevents debris from entering the helmet. Helmet ring allows a secure attachment of the helmet to the harness or other equipment. Visor adapter attachment points for the application of the visor on the helmet. ADAPTER ADAPTER POINTS FOR NOISE HEADPHONES Designed for application on the helmet of anti-noise headphones. INTEGRATED LAMP CLIP Designed with 4 clips for lamp application.
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: Free
Kask Superplasma Pi V2 Safety Helmet Yellow KAWHE00108-202
Kask Superplasma Pi V2 Safety Helmet Yellow, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
KASK SUPERPLASMA PI V2 SAFETY HELMET WHITE KAWHE00108-201
KASK SUPERPLASMA PI V2 SAFETY HELMET WHITE, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
KASK SUPERPLASMA PI V2 SAFETY HELMET BLACK KAWHE00108-210
KASK SUPERPLASMA PI V2 SAFETY HELMET BLACK, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Kask AHE00005-203 Size 51-62 cm "Superplasma PL" Helmet - Orange BSW-KAAHE00005-203-01
With protection against electrical hazards Helmet equipped with strong nylon external luminescent lamp carrying clips Size: 51-62 cm, Weight: 0.926 pounds, Manufacturer: Kask
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
Kask AHE00005-210 Size 51-62 cm "Superplasma PL" Helmet - Black KA-AHE00005.210
With protection Against electrical hazards Helmet equipped with strong nylon external luminescent lamp carrying clips Size: 51-62 cm, Weight: 0.926 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kask
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Kask AHE00005-201 Size 51-62 cm "Superplasma PL" Helmet - White KA-AHE00005.201
With protection against electrical hazards Helmet equipped with strong nylon external luminescent lamp carrying clips Size: 51-62 cm, Weight: 0.926 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kask
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Kask AHE00005-202 Size 51-62 cm "Superplasma PL" Helmet - Yellow KA-AHE00005.202
With protection Against electrical hazards Helmet equipped with strong nylon external luminescent lamp carrying clips Size: 51-62 cm, Weight: 0.926 pounds, Manufacturer: Kask
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
KASK SUPERPLASMA PI V2 SAFETY HELMET YELLOW KAWHE00108-202
KASK SUPERPLASMA PI V2 SAFETY HELMET YELLOW, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Hard Hats & Face Shields > Hard Hats & Bump Caps
prodImage
£86.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountaineering Helmet
Material: Nylon, Polyester
Ventilation: 10 ventilation slots with mesh fabric
Retention Clips: 4 clips for headlamps
Chin Strap: 4 attachment points, quick release

Price History

1M 3M
Kask Superplasma PL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 0.75
£69.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Phoenix
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Vertex Vent
£65.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Petzl Swivel
£68.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Altitude
£68.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 1
£74.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camp Neve 50 cm
£71.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Wall Rider
£71.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camp Matik
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Pelmo Pants Men
£72.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
Security and Safety Supplies
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Gaffa and Co
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel