Karpos Storm Evo Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Karpos
from £91.18to £244.5412 offersManufacturer: Karpos
• Material: Polyamide
• Trekking Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Adjustable Hood, Reflective Elements, Taped Seams
• Hood: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Material: 100% Polyamide, 100% Polyester
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Karpos Storm Evo Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KARPOS STORM EVO W JACKET B0GY91DZDS
Fully heat-sealed, waterproof jacket. Helmet-compatible hood with front and back adjustment. Two front pockets with waterproof zips. One internal mesh pocket for skins. Velcro cuffs. Reflective detailing on the back. Adjustable drawstring at the bottom of the bust.
prodImage
£91.18
Shipping: Free
KARPOS STORM EVO W JACKET 148683877
prodImage
£91.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
KARPOS 2501036-042 STORM EVO W JACKET Jacket Women's RASPBERRY R./CABARET Size XS 17348837
Fully heat-taped, waterproof jacket. Helmet-compatible hood with front and back adjustment. Two front pockets closed with waterproof zips. An internal mesh skin pocket. Velcro closed cuffs. Reflective reflex on the back. Adjustable drawstring at the bottom of the bust.
prodImage
£205.52
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501036-024 STORM EVO W JACKET Jacket Women's THYME/BLACK SAND Size XS 139985758
prodImage
£208.47
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501036-042 STORM EVO W JACKET Jacket Women's RASPBERRY R./CABARET Size XL B0BBYNSS72
prodImage
£218.22
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501036-013 STORM EVO W JACKET Jacket Women's GRANITA/VULCAN Size XS B0CJX1F82N
prodImage
£218.94
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501036-042 STORM EVO W JACKET Jacket Women's RASPBERRY R./CABARET Size L B0BBYJFN3Z
prodImage
£219.80
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501036-042 STORM EVO W JACKET Jacket Women's RASPBERRY R./CABARET Size S B0BBZFR5S1
prodImage
£219.80
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501036-024 STORM EVO W JACKET Jacket Women's THYME/BLACK SAND Size L B0CH9LRQ2Y
prodImage
£221.16
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501036-013 STORM EVO W JACKET Jacket Women's GRANITA/VULCAN Size XL B0CQLZCGVC
prodImage
£221.21
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501036-091 STORM EVO W JACKET Jacket Women's DARK SLATE/BLUE ATOLL Size XL B0C8HXZD9Z
prodImage
£232.78
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501036-013 STORM EVO W JACKET Jacket Women's GRANITA/VULCAN Size S
prodImage
£244.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking Jacket
Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Adjustable Hood, Reflective Elements, Taped Seams
Hood: Yes
Water-Repellent: Yes
Material: 100% Polyamide, 100% Polyester
Closure Type: Zipper
Material
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M
Karpos Storm Evo Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Vest Men
£92.54
Compare Prices
19 offers
Marmot PreCip Jacket Men
£75.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers Men
£94.21
Compare Prices
60 offers
Millet Durable
£93.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rab Torque Pants
£86.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Marmot Tempo Jacket Men
£84.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot PreCip Pant Men
£83.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£91.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel