Karpos Salice W Pant

• Climbing pants for women
• Material: Cotton, polyester
• Extremely compact pack size
• Breathable, elastic waistband
• Hem with drawcord, open pockets, coin pocket
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KARPOS 2501095-270 SALICE W Pant Pants Women's Ombre Blue Size 46 17646638
Garment-dyed cotton trousers. Drawstring at the bottom. Printed inserts. Front open pockets with coin pocket. Open elastic waist with buttons. Front open pockets with coin pocket. Open pockets on the back. Printed inserts. Drawstring at the bottom.
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501095-415 SALICE W Pant Pants Women's Gibraltar SEA Size 38 B0CDGSJKSM
prodImage
£96.32
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501095-270 SALICE W Pant Pants Women's Ombre Blue Size 40
prodImage
£105.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Climbing pants for women
Material: Cotton, polyester
Extremely compact pack size
Breathable, elastic waistband
Hem with drawcord, open pockets, coin pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Karpos Salice W Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Equipment Chamois Pant
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MAC Dream Skinny Jeans (5402-90)
£86.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Badile Pants
£98.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trouser W
£95.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Stretch Short Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Marmot PreCip FullZip Pant Men
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser Curved W
£96.62
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trouser W
£83.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maloja GritliM
£85.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£83.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel