KangaROOS KI-Rock Lite EV Child

Manufacturer: KangaROOS
from £20.30to £33.0039 offersManufacturer: KangaROOS
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Half sandals "KI-Rock Lite EV" in anthracite
• Front and heel cap: reinforced, rubber band insert
• All-around rubber coating, slip-resistant outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KangaROOS KI-Rock Lite EV Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-6176-B
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Pink Available in girl's sizes. 6 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-6176-B
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Pink Available in girl's sizes. 6 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4204-C
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler,7.5 toddler,9.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4204-C
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in girl's sizes. 9.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4204-C
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in girl's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4204-C
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV 2058-4204
Kangaroos Sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV Blue Available in girl's sizes. 4.5 toddler,5.5 toddler,7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4054-B
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in boy's sizes. 4.5 toddler,5.5 toddler,6 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4204-B
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in girl's sizes. 4.5 toddler,5.5 toddler,6 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-2007-B
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Grey Available in boy's sizes. 4.5 toddler,5.5 toddler,6 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV 2058-4204
Kangaroos Sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV Blue Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV 2058-4204
Kangaroos Sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV Blue Available in girl's sizes. 4.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV 2058-4204
Kangaroos Sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV Blue Available in girl's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4054-B
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in boy's sizes. 4.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4054-B
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in boy's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4204-B
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in girl's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4054-B
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in boy's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4204-B
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in girl's sizes. 4.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-4204-B
Kangaroos Sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Marine Available in girl's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-2007-B
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Grey Available in boy's sizes. 6 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-2007-B
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Grey Available in boy's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-2007-B
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Grey Available in boy's sizes. 4.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV 02058-8037-B
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV Kaki Available in boy's sizes. 6 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV 02058-8037-B
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-ROCK LITE EV Kaki Available in boy's sizes. 6 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-2007-C
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Grey Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler,7.5 toddler,8.5 toddler,9.5 toddler,11 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-8037-C
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Kaki Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler,7.5 toddler,9.5 toddler,10 kid,11 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-6176-C
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Pink Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler,7.5 toddler,8.5 toddler,9.5 toddler,10 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-2007-C
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Grey Available in boy's sizes. 9.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-6176-C
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Pink Available in girl's sizes. 9.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV 02058-2007-C
Kangaroos Flat sandals KI-Rock Lite EV Grey Available in boy's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Half sandals "KI-Rock Lite EV" in anthracite
Front and heel cap: reinforced, rubber band insert
All-around rubber coating, slip-resistant outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
KangaROOS KI-Rock Lite EV Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
74 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
139 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£20.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Roshe One Child
£23.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Go Run 600 - Baxtux
£19.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
£22.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel