Kala KA-TEAK-T

Manufacturer: Kala
Kala KA-TEAK-T
from £107.051 offerManufacturer: KalaPrice History
• Teak Tenor Ukulele
• Tenor body size, 425 mm scale length
• Teak top, sides, and back
• Meranti neck, 18 frets
• Indonesian Nandu fingerboard
• Graph Tech Tusq nut and bridge
• Aquila Super Nylgut strings
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£107.05
Shipping: £19.00
Manufacturer:
Kala

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kala Teak Tenor Ukulele Natural 1012560
SIZE: Tenor TOP:Teak BACK & SIDES:Teak NECK:Meranti FINISH:Satin.FINGERBOARD:Indonesian Nandu.HEADSTOCK:Standard.TUNERS:Chrome Open Gear.STRINGS:Aquila Super Nylgut.NUT & SADDLE:Graph Tech TUSQ
prodImage
£107.05
£126.05
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Teak Tenor Ukulele
Tenor body size, 425 mm scale length
Teak top, sides, and back
Meranti neck, 18 frets
Indonesian Nandu fingerboard
Graph Tech Tusq nut and bridge
Aquila Super Nylgut strings

Price History

1M
Kala KA-TEAK-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kala

Kala KA-CT-SA-TG
£411.00
Kala KA-CT-SA-TGCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-TEAK-C
£88.28
Kala KA-TEAK-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala Makala Dolphin
£113.18
Kala Makala DolphinCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-15S-BLK
£119.93
Kala KA-15S-BLKCompare 2 Prices
Kala KALA-LTP-C
£141.60
Kala KALA-LTP-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala Makala Shark
£67.32
Kala Makala SharkCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-TEM
£138.04
Kala KA-TEMCompare 3 Prices
Kala KA-ZCT-T
£199.99
Kala KA-ZCT-TCompare 3 Prices
Kala KA-STG
£177.00
Kala KA-STGCompare 4 Prices
Kala U-Bass Journeyman
£462.84
Kala U-Bass JourneymanCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Avalon Tenor Ukulele
£98.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kala KA-15S
£94.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kala KA-TG
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Zuma
£129.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-TEAK-T
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£107.05
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel