Kai Shun Premier Tim Mälzer Chef Knife 15 cm

Manufacturer: Kai
Kai Shun Premier Tim Mälzer Chef Knife 15 cm
from £226.001 offerManufacturer: Kai
• Chef's Knife
• Material: Damascus steel, Wood
• Stainless: Yes
• Handle Length: 11 cm
• Blade Length: 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kai Shun Premier Tim Mälzer Chef Knife 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kai Shun Premier TDM-1723 Chefs Knife 6" (15 cm) Blade Length, Pakka Wood Medium Brown B005SQR7FM
Kitchen knife Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:15 cm
Handle Length
11 cm
Material
Damascus steel, Wood
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M
Kai Shun Premier Tim Mälzer Chef Knife 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kai

Kai Knife block DM-0821
£115.72
Kai Knife block DM-0821Compare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi chef knife 15 cm (6715 C)
£55.00
Kai Wasabi chef knife 15 cm (6715 C)Compare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cm
£160.00
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding stone 800
£38.86
Kai Grinding stone 800Compare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000
£33.54
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000Compare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cm
£29.47
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cm
£225.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cm
£226.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
Kai Shun Premier Tim Mälzer Chef Knife 15 cm
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel