Kai Shun Premier Tim Mälzer TDM-1701 15 cm

Manufacturer: Kai
Kai Shun Premier Tim Mälzer TDM-1701 15 cm
from £177.001 offerManufacturer: KaiPrice History
• Knife
• Material: Steel
• Handle: 10.5 cm
• Blade Length: 15 Millimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£177.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kai Shun Premier Tim Malzer Series TDM-1701 Utility Knife 16cm Blade Length, Silver B003TTFU1I
Comes in wooden gift box Blade 16.5 cm Hand-finished hammered surface, timeless aesthetics and ultimate sharpness
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Handle: 10.5 cm
Dimensions
Blade Length:15 Millimetre
Material
Steel

Price History

1M
Kai Shun Premier Tim Mälzer TDM-1701 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kai

Kai Knife block DM-0821
£115.72
Kai Knife block DM-0821Compare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi chef knife 15 cm (6715 C)
£55.00
Kai Wasabi chef knife 15 cm (6715 C)Compare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cm
£160.00
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding stone 800
£38.86
Kai Grinding stone 800Compare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000
£33.54
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000Compare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cm
£29.47
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cm
£225.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cm
£226.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
Kai Shun Premier Tim Mälzer TDM-1701 15 cm
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel