Kärcher Performance Plus 3/4" (2.645-322.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Performance Plus 3/4" (2.645-322.0)
from £62.49to £72.492 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Garden Hose Performance Plus 3/4"
• Length: 25 m
• Weather-resistant, UV-protected, algae-resistant, temperature-resistant from -20 to +60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Performance Plus 3/4" (2.645-322.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Hose Performance Plus 3/4" -25m
The 3/4" 25m Performance Plus garden hose is perfect for watering small to medium gardens. The high-quality multi-layered woven material is designed to be flexible and provide greater durability, whilst also having an improved feel and being extremely resistant to kinks. What's more, the garden hose is free from phthalates (< 0.1%), cadmium, barium and lead. The weather-resistant anti-UV outer layer protects the material and the opaque middle layer prevents algae from building up inside the hose. The bursting pressure is 45 bar whilst also being resistant to temperatures between -20 and +60 °C. Compatible with all standard watering systems. Comes with a 15-year guarantee.
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Performance Plus Garden Hose 25m Durable & Kink-Proof 2.645-322.0
Kärcher Performance Plus Garden Hose 25m Durable & Kink-Proof, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Hose Performance Plus 3/4"
Length: 25 m
Weather-resistant, UV-protected, algae-resistant, temperature-resistant from -20 to +60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Performance Plus 3/4" (2.645-322.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Performance Plus 3/4" (2.645-322.0)
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel